Season:
Filters:
244 Entries
Cub Male  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Converse, Colton5555505475542206
2Klaus, Chad Jr (CJ)42839300821
3Daniels, Alex525000525
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Moeller, Cade5355255195292108
2Haby, Jadon4984734734861930
3Dickson, Owen48548147501441
4Thornton, Dayne416000416
5Blanton, Trace403000403
Cub Female  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Rives, Morgan559554001113
2Kain, Leighanna487000487
3Noelke, Khloe384000384
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Brooks, Rendyn5385375235352133
Youth Male  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Noelke, Quenten5305285175242099
2Wrinkle, Logan4914864814821940
3Surber, Cody534000534
4Riojas, Alberto000374374
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Forbes, Sean5084954954851983
2Peters, Chet4854784734711907
3Crain, Harrison42637800804
4Dillard, Blayne431000431
5Hall, Braden419000419
6Nohinek, Kenny296000296
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Brooks, Brazos4474394264491761
2Daniels, Riley375000375
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Haire, Aidan417000417
Youth Female  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1McDonald, Kate5455385375362156
2Graham, Hailey4884784094531828
3Roark, Brittany50950749501511
4Roark, Sara51350249201507
5Fisher, Ella000518518
6Sues, Kiersten506000506
7Hall, Braden479000479
8Suggs, Kylie462000462
9Skow, Reagan406000406
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Whitley, Madelyn170000170
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Self, Angel309000309
Young Adult Male  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Sears, Connor5565475465412190
2Worley, Reagan5295065005262061
3Talley, Bryce512000512
4Massey, Connor501000501
5O'Connor, Cadyn491000491
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Maxwell, Dustin513501001014
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Hernandez, Malachi3913833673551496
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Rigdon, Douglas383000383
Adult Pro Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Chesnut, Allen545544001089
2Matthews, Daniel545000545
3Wickliffe, Bryce000517517
Adult Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Costigan, Gerald5455425295262142
2Noelke, Herbert5255225075082062
3Cavazos, Michael53753553201604
4Gonzalez, Michael53352105271581
5Roark, Chuck47947746001416
6Guggisberg, Adam556005501106
7Pena, David544005411085
8Barkhimer, James540005311071
9Maxwell, Jody536531001067
10Simmons, Chris538525001063
11Case, Jason527525001052
12Hamlin, Scott525518001043
13Robles, Randy501499001000
14Macik, Jonathan000542542
14Moyer, Greg542000542
16Copeland, Greg000540540
17Escobedo, Javier537000537
18Singleton, Josh536000536
19Wickliffe, Bryce534000534
20Carowey, Casey530000530
21Caraway, Casey527000527
22Schulz, Jeff526000526
22Grant, Michael526000526
22Chaudoin, Aubry526000526
25Wilson, Ryan523000523
26Harris, Rusty522000522
26Chapoy, Jose522000522
28Gonzales, Michael520000520
28Billings, Daniel520000520
30Gomez, Juan519000519
31Hill, Casey517000517
32Wallace, Bob516000516
33Kelley, Larry514000514
34Wilson, Brian511000511
34Hohmann, William511000511
36Angelle, Logan507000507
37Lee, Michael503000503
38Suggs, Shane499000499
39Hernandez, Roman496000496
40Talley, Bryce494000494
40Hall, Phillip494000494
42Rushing, Andrew490000490
43Riojas, Alberto000488488
43Skow, Doug488000488
45Rose, Emite482000482
45Rushing, Ande482000482
47Conte, Chris478000478
48Lozano, Omar475000475
49Reeves, Robert461000461
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Ontiveros, Rick5325225145112079
2Grossner, Chris5065024965092013
3Brooks, Gann5034974955092004
4DeLeon, Juan5014914894861967
5Goodman, William5014984914731963
6McDonald, Jon4744694594651867
7Leboeuf, Bobby4734614464571837
8Gordon, Scott53653205311599
9Trigg, Tracey53151705231571
10Wrinkle, Jason52552451701566
11Martin, Tres49849748701482
12Ontiveros, Jay48748046901436
13Brooks, Cody48147247001423
14Ontiveros, Gabe49300493986
15Ontiveros, Juan48400497981
16Whitley, W30200459761
17Hartman, Presley526000526
18Dorsey, Jason506000506
19Larios, Julio Cesar505000505
20Langley, Shelton492000492
21Mendoza, Marcelo475000475
21Alaniz, Javier475000475
23Fulgham, Brent473000473
24Mendoza, Jesus M.465000465
25Hall, Phillip464000464
26Nobles, Casey462000462
26Hardy, Andrew462000462
28Marlenroth, Richard440000440
29Rangel, Gustavo432000432
30Hardy, Jonathon223000223
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited  (BHFSL)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Haby, Joel4814634574601861
2Allen, David39300399792
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Holt, Tim50349549001488
2Bateman, Bubba48947600965
3Coker, Pat460000460
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Nothstine, Darren41400381795
Adult Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Leboeuf, Melanie5415295255062101
2Costigan, Tracy5014814774751934
3Klaus, Cristin4554304254301740
4Foster, Leslie4514304234011705
5Hemphill, Kathleen496000496
6Clifton, Patricia492000492
7Rose, Tammy479000479
8Skow, Linda446000446
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Del Bosque, Olivia4754433924801790
2Sanchez, Mirand372000372
Senior Male  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Hansen, Chris5485485445412181
2Berg, Fred5465435415412171
3Hicks, Billy54453753701618
4Bohrer, John48848504771450
5Zumwalt, Jesse538005351073
6Vela, Ray530005291059
7Ivy, Jack50149500996
8Etzel, John50947000979
9Beavin, Jerry000533533
10Borecky, Brian525000525
11Kelley, Larry518000518
12Clark, John517000517
13Johnson, Jesse515000515
14Hinojosa, J.R.506000506
15Clifton, Todd498000498
16Barmore, Rick488000488
17Jameson, Craig481000481
18Carlisle, James444000444
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Whiteford, Scott5044994984811982
2Ortega, Freddie49748804901475
3Girard, Doug480000480
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Fedro, Tim5275245235112085
2Jenkins, Steve5195195145062058
3Sears, David49449446401452
4Prudhomme, Kevin47447245701403
5Ragsdale, Toby521520001041
6Reeves, Jim520500001020
7Hernandez, Art47800449927
8Chambers, Marty539000539
9Sears, Dave000482482
10Nohinek, Jim442000442
11Northup, Barry436000436
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited  (BHFSL)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Trevino, Richard4564554474081766
2Tullis, John46545743501357
Competitive Bowhunter  (BH)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Baxter, Dave4564554484171776
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Ramsbacher, Tom4434334324321740
2Wells, Steve4043773403601481
3Sampognaro, Joey43242839901259
4Pierce, Shelby432000432
5Odum, Danny344000344
6Odom, Daniel321000321
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Simonton, Wayne244000244
2Downey, Rickey157000157
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1McKelvain, David391000391
Senior Female  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Zumwalt, Kelly43400465899
2McKelvain, Denise447000447
3Harmon, Barbara411000411
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Bailey, Michelle22721000437
2Baxter, Becky259000259
Silver Senior Male  (60-69)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Brown, Jim5315255175132086
2York, Jimmy4904884874841949
3Wenner, Dave52552150901555
4Miller, Robert538527001065
5Rushing, Ande525000525
6Rushing, Andrew506000506
7Matthews, Don504000504
8Girard, Doug478000478
8Krus, Chris478000478
10Gonzalez, Chon474000474
11Stacy, Rob468000468
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Turner, Ron5335295285212111
2Taylor, Nathan5215165155082060
3Coleman, Steve5035035005072013
4Brown, Pat4994994994931990
5Jamerson, Don45745200909
6King, George510000510
7Avouris, George000487487
8Powell, Philip000473473
9Harris, Jerry469000469
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited  (BHFSL)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Heard, Bruce457000457
2Trevino, Richard414000414
Competitive Bowhunter  (BH)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Sarns, Ren47242800900
2Sarns, Reynold000437437
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Coker, Pat4834794764661904
2Holt, Tim49000488978
3Stonebraker, Rick423000423
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Koopmann, Randy36700320687
Longbow  (LB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Tanner, Mark33733100668
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Bergh, Steve3293183053671319
Master Senior Male  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Hohmann, William5255175085162066
2Garcia, Carlos48848504731446
3Clark, Willis "Pete"45244842301323
4Wyrick, Larry535005301065
5Hill, Richard518000518
6Ward, Larry508000508
7Hymel, Kenny502000502
8Etzel, John501000501
9Gonzalez, Chon490000490
10Laws, Jack483000483
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Etzel, John505000505
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Valdez, Fred38538100766
2Borg, James468000468
3Busby, Tommy000381381
Competitive Bowhunter  (BH)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Bateman, Earle4184124083821620
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1McCrary, Eddie4444424204361742
2Gregory, Lee4134124054061636
3Ortiz, Jose3863763754141551
4Stonebraker, Rick436000436
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Palmer, Mike38500379764
2Graham, Bobby347000347
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Hovey, Larry2241981260548
Master Senior Female  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 Score #2 Score #3 State 1 Total
1Ortiz, Elba4414264103121589
244 Entries