Season:
Filters:
841 Entries
Cub Male  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Epperson, Brycen30057300563005600900169
2Moeller, Cade30057300533005300900163
3Fisher, Aidan30049300483004700900144
4Garcia, Gilbert29844297362923000887110
5Whicker, Easton2983629122288200087778
6Lane, Caden2902428629284280086081
7Neal, Kreede2791627717271140082747
8Lindemann, Cayden2791127415265100081836
9Snyder, Reid2791427522000055436
10Whicke, Easton2953100000029531
11Martinez, Christian2851900000028519
12Genzer, Levi20950000002095
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lacefield, Jackson29945299422902500888112
2Pevehouse, Samuel2882028117280230084960
3Birdwell, Fisher2892927918279130084760
4Thornton, Dayne2862328124279200084667
5Stoffels, Gerald2832727817275230083667
6Rogacki, Conner2801527718277160083449
7Dunlap, Kayden2751727415271140082046
8Young, Blake2812027213264110081744
9Plumley, Clay2761927212266120081443
10Trudeau, Gage2731527117269120081344
11Hughs, Noah2812627314258130081253
12Edwards, Jackson2781626715256110080142
13Barkhimer, Jake284112598257110080030
14Sims, Ryder277122701825290079939
15Surber, Dylan2701426418262130079645
16Moore, Mekai26612255624380076426
17Savaso, Andrew249112361121850070327
18Cortez, CJ2366234521000068011
19Garcia, Gilbert2962229432000059054
20Howard, Dylan2923628622000057858
21Haby, Jadon2921927912000057131
22Sanchez, Damian256102509000050619
23Cathey, Hunter2415216400004579
24Baggett, Greyson1562143200002994
25Whitesell, Caden2963400000029634
26Snyder, Reid2832500000028325
27Potucek, Maverick2821400000028214
28Johnson, Hoyt2671500000026715
29Van Roekel, Aaron2661600000026616
30Potucek, Colter2661100000026611
31Spurlock, Cole2601400000026014
32Reames, Rylan24950000002495
33Buresh, Gage22050000002205
34Garcia, Alex20930000002093
35Xie, Andrew18660000001866
36McCormack, Mason16830000001683
37Kroeger, Owen16610000001661
38Cole, Gabriel15620000001562
39Peters, Austin450000000450
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Myres, Holden2812027815276120083547
2Kent, Nathan24110233621730069119
3Parker, Drew2335228622340068415
4Aldridge, Brock2366228621870068219
5Geiser, Cole2282224500004527
6Sanchez, Gavin1992186300003855
7Ghatty, Chaitanya2044167000003714
8Hajovsky, Conner110010821081003263
9Otto, J.J.22750000002275
10Rush, Finn22080000002208
11Fuchs, Luke20550000002055
12Peddy, Jacob19650000001965
13Lathan, Reilly19030000001903
14Lowery, Heath72064100001361
15Blake, Timothy670000000670
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Pedroza, Mason199219321683005607
2Vieth, Karson194318021762005507
3Olsen, Charlie2141199400004135
4Post, Chap2801200000028012
5Gangu, Sai24760000002476
6Yi, Ben16520000001652
Cub Female  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Rendyn30059300583005800900175
2Staton, Abigale30055300513005100900157
3Turaga, Aakanksha30049300392984000898128
4Knox, Haley29936298452942800891109
5Farester, Aubrey2912729026288210086974
6Noelke, Khloe274112591224060077329
7Cook, Julia2842728318000056745
8James, Sarah2822100000028221
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Rendyn30058300573005700900172
2Stoffels, Samantha30056300533004900900158
3Ramirez, Liliana2972429537294290088690
4McCormick, McKenzie2922328816283230086362
5Young, Abigail2881928621282190085659
6Wrinkle, Lindy2771627318265160081550
7Ramirez, Isabella2761727014267100081341
8Easterling, Tara270162689261100079935
9Gerstner, Shelby2609256723180074724
10Barkhimer, Jadyn2862628518000057144
11McCollum, Kasey2701626615000053631
12Wood, Madison2933123010000052341
13Howell, Lexi250723911000048918
14Mott, Lexi24792377000048416
15Rodriguez, Brianna22771833000041010
16Emerson, Vivy2812200000028122
17Reed, Julia2621000000026210
18Mifflin, Hailie2481000000024810
19O'Brien, Chloe22750000002275
20Wood, Avery21630000002163
21O'Brien, Caitlin20860000002086
22Dennis, Scarlet18430000001843
23Trevino, Lily14520000001452
24Griffith, Natalia12300000001230
25King, Jenna711000000711
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jackson, Zoe2852128419281260085066
2Criswell, Elizabeth2882328119276140084556
3Zottneck, Olivia2193215521380064716
4Lindeman, Allison171215511511004774
5Luna, Larkin1744144513910045710
6Balaji, Shria22272133000043510
7Biggert, Madison1694992990003676
8Cooke, Rylee1933149200003425
9Thornton, Elizabeth10719186310026110
10Hampton, Halle910871700002481
11Humble, Kaleigh24350000002435
12Ruzvidzo, Rebekka20420000002042
13Guilnas, Eden18630000001863
14Arris, Sofia16920000001692
15Love, Mya84182000001661
16Tunstall, Jessica13220000001322
17Rodgers, Presley12910000001291
18Galvin, Sophia10300000001030
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jong, Emma2942629219289270087572
2Hong, Lindsay285202761927370083446
3Hallenbeck, Morgane2519240522820071916
4Ruzvidzo, Rebekka25410230422850071219
5Luis, Ashlyn2751025210000052720
6Garcia, Kimberly262132605000052218
7Foster, Megan22150000002215
8Ruzviozo, Rebekka21750000002175
9Humble, Kaleigh21030000002103
10Yi, Madelyn19430000001943
11Byrom, Emily791000000791
12Harris, Sydney340000000340
Youth Male  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Converse, Colton30055300503005000900155
2Surber, Cody30052300483004600900146
3Gonzales, Jacob30051299422983000897123
4Forbes, Sean2963229630296270088889
5Almaraz, Joseph2973329531294240088688
6Aldridge, Lake2963729424292370088298
7Wrinkle, Logan2932929227292210087777
8Booth, Ryan2912629025288260086977
9Liu, Joshua2882027822276180084260
10Lee, Elvis2852328020275130084056
11Hampton, Connor2862427515274160083555
12Kicinski, Kiran287242521423570077445
13Satterwhite, Sadler2364230322670069214
14Humble, Kaleb2445227719610066713
15Lagrow, Dayton3003429743000059777
16Turaga, Sid2882528618000057443
17Murnahan, Lucas287292429000052938
18Henkes, Dalton266122358000050120
19Turaga, Siddharth2881900000028819
20Kielczewski, Andre2661600000026616
21Killy, Matthew2631200000026312
22Gregory, Ethan25480000002548
23McCraken, Trenton24370000002437
24Zarkivach, Matthew23190000002319
25Kielczewski, Alexander21630000002163
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Dickson, Owen2973029634295330088897
2Giese, Scott2902528124279200085069
3Raske, Mick2872127516270100083247
4Tran, Thomas2597246924240074720
5Zarkivach, Matthew274152401023290074634
6Ripley, Caleb2548235423510072413
7Nelson, Patrick2394234623450070715
8Palmer, Adison2075190117740057410
9Stevens, Stran257112445000050116
10Brinkley, Hunter24882285000047613
11Barbee, Brady2115211400004229
12Musgrove, Antonio2095204200004137
13Sims, Luke1854174100003595
14Pipes, Seth2993900000029939
15King, Lawson2903400000029034
16Peters, Chet2771000000027710
17Thornton, Dayne2711600000027116
18Olvera, Thomas24870000002487
19Haigood, Nate23770000002377
20Reames, Landry21980000002198
21McDowell, Adam21620000002162
22Sheppard, Seth20870000002087
23Worrell, Isisah20540000002054
24Emandi, Surya Smaran20050000002005
25Kroeger, Aidan19250000001925
26Worrell, Isaiah18140000001814
27Sheehy, Aiden16920000001692
28Stallones, Dylan11030000001103
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Brazos2761727613268130082043
2Petree, Q217520211853006049
3Witt, Spencer2044203718420059113
4Peddy, Jacob179113511030004172
5Hajovsky, Hayden14001092990003482
6Goode, Johnathon1492910830003232
7Criswell, Austin138185100002232
8Petree, Alex Q21640000002164
9Grove, Jaxon18330000001833
10Given, Jack17230000001723
11Sanchez, Willem89156100001452
12Dreiske, Hunter11320000001132
13Salazar, David11200000001120
14Hui, Keenan680000000680
15Shukla, Arjun490000000490
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Dylan281152801427620083731
2Herrera, Derek26810252824640076622
3Harris, Austin2691526218000053133
4Balusa, Vibodh24072404000048011
5Martin, Joe2134210300004237
6Beers, Griffin141112701225003906
7Herrera, Dana21330000002133
Youth Female  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Roark, Brittany30050300503004100900141
2McDonald, Kate30049300422994500899136
3Sues, Kiersten29944299422984700896133
4Roark, Sara29938297442963700892119
5Fisher, Ella29838298292953700891104
6Matteson, Alexis29535295342943400884103
7Elliott, Chaney2943929123289220087484
8Nelson, Aspen2913029123290300087283
9Dillman, Madelyn2902128925281200086066
10Snyder, Stehle2892628529284190085874
11Jiang, Melody2732726824267120080863
12Lindeman, Chloe2676237723460073819
13Baxter, Sydney27317240818010069326
14McRay, Tori2912528825000057950
15D'Anna, Olivia2923427824000057058
16Tunstall, Diana2772127211000054932
17Abrego, Natalie27092587000052816
18Kain, Leighanna270122576000052718
19Page, Janey249142446000049320
20Sears, Brooke25882068000046416
21Elliott, Chancy2954000000029540
22Suggs, Kylie2902900000029029
23Webb, Shelia26660000002666
24Galpin, Brynn24040000002404
25Saravana, Niharika22750000002275
26Genzer, Averie20830000002083
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindeman, Hannah2973529526292250088486
2Nelson, Aspen2943529431291270087993
3Syx, Kayli2842428121280250084570
4Graves, Cassidy2832228314278120084448
5Easterling, Chasidy2791627113271110082140
6Fletcher, Emily2567252824760075521
7Wynn, Tinsley2545233623040071715
8Proctor, Eliza2518231618730066917
9Chisum, Emma2159203319010060813
10Guerrier, Jordan24762266000047312
11Coats, Kaydance24692145000046014
12Whitley, Madelyn1913190400003817
13Davis, Julia2053154200003595
14Howard, Payton1761127100003032
15Ross, Libby2481100000024811
16Friedrichs, Madlynn23890000002389
17Walsh, Faith23140000002314
18Huff, Zaelyn22710000002271
19Ross, Elizabeth22450000002245
20Cole, Katriel13810000001381
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Vasicek, Grace283112731827190082738
2Milam, Riley2518245623640073218
3Hastings, Ella196318521844005659
4Hampton, Jessica1952181300003765
5Lee, Abigale142011801042003642
6Smith, Audrey17940000001794
7Vieth, Kensley751451350001552
8Rodgers, Mary13520000001352
9Hartsell, Abbey13420000001342
10Smith, Nataleigh12720000001272
11Williamson, Sophie270000000270
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie2862228418279150084955
2Workman, Elizabeth259725811256120077330
3Clines, Charlotte25211251824980075227
4Ma, Jayda25011250524950074921
5Luo, Gabriella26012250823490074429
6Herrera, Dana24482414237110072223
7Fischer, Samantha2237205419730062514
8Woods, Kayla215321331922006208
9Nachman, Via2236200519610061912
10Haynes, Kristen1884171513020048911
11Jin, Ruochen2042199600004038
12Thomas, Alyssa2741900000027419
13Marx, Riley2531000000025310
14Herrera, Dana Isabella24760000002476
15Genzer, Ivie23350000002335
16Bose, Emma20950000002095
17Pedrosa, Eisa16940000001694
Young Adult Male  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Sears, Connor30060300593005900900178
2Bass, Ramsey30059300583005800900175
3Rivard, Grayson30056300523005000900158
4Hamilton, Logan30050300493004800900147
5Noelke, Quenten30048300453004500900138
6Martinez, Gavin30046300452994600899137
7Worley, Reagan29948298432974000894131
8Massey, Connor29847298422984000894129
9Bergt, Kollin29938298352942700891100
10Baker, James29941295372952500889103
11Renner, Caleb29834294312933600885101
12Phillips, Aidan29537294342933400882105
13Norwood, Lucas2913328624284270086184
14McDonald, Wesley2801727617274170083051
15Miller, Grant3004829944000059992
16Suggs, Tristan2984229540000059382
17Stewart, Geoffrey2902228922000057944
18Ozyp, John2994400000029944
19Kalinec, Ryan2441700000024417
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Surber, Ryan282152691126570081633
2Hudson, Gavin2554253822650073417
3Kalinec, Ryan252102491721060071133
4Chisum, Isaiah2416237822060069820
5Nunn, Dylan2701623912000050928
6Sherwood, Alden170115421491004734
7Miller, Grant2983700000029837
8Maxwell, Dustin2974300000029743
9Garcia, Al2872400000028724
10Bergt, Kollin2832200000028322
11Garcia, Joe2521300000025213
12Sheppard, Seth21010000002101
13Heidecker, Nathaniel226000000226
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hernandez, Malachi25892571225590077030
2Gervasi, Ben2156185516420056413
3Witt, William1830181100003641
4Sanchez, Michael1294127000002564
5Arastos, Christopher22970000002297
6Davis, Maxwell22640000002264
7Breaux, Wyatt125191100002162
8Harrigan, Spencer121186200002073
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Devin29837295342953300888104
2Mantle, Andrew2963129627290310088289
3Ozyp, Jay2832328017278200084160
4Mounteer, Joaquin254112501324880075232
5Langford, Tyler2832426810000055134
6Welch, Jon-Avery2862325616000054239
7Witt, Alexander173516521512004899
8Augustine, Ian22852117000043912
9Magana, Eduardo2973500000029735
10Norwood, Lucas2901600000029016
11Harris, Austin2811900000028119
12Srinivasan, Anirudh23840000002384
13McKay, William23260000002326
Young Adult Female  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Nichols, Jenna30052300503004900900151
2Kammlah, Sadie Jean29942297422973700893121
3Wolf, Macy2973229732296290089093
4McRay, Tori2902929021290200087070
5Davis, Erin2922529024286190086868
6Howell, Madison2882328822287240086369
7Jiang, Leia2933728122280190085478
8Waring, Ciara2811728018278160083951
9Gudavalli, Manasa2801727919272140083150
10Hoover, Aspen2933000000029330
11McCray, Tori2872800000028728
12Gonzalez, Felecia2501000000025010
13Knox, Madison2231000000022310
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Bennett, Parker2963229426293260088384
2Tyus, Sarah2973128614284220086767
3Escobar, Ashley2751300000027513
4Potucek, Savannah2721700000027217
5Kyle, Claire24670000002467
6Isaacs, Rachel24160000002416
7Rodgers, Reagan19130000001913
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Absher, Sheridan2256215420620064612
2Creme, Grace2152202520030061710
3Rogers, Jessica2163213816930059814
4Savaso, Megan190117731751005425
5Jarvis, Jillian20010000002001
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lechner, Ramsey2802027917279110083848
2Elrod, Delaney2822328020271150083358
3Marx, Riley2831227521269140082747
4Li, Francisca205619221891005869
5Schmer, Addison239722056200052112
6Harkrider, Quinn22952285000045710
7Vazquez F, Ana Paula2973400000029734
8Jordan, Marci2691300000026913
9Isreal, Samantha2621100000026211
10Thomas, Alyssa26270000002627
11Leininger, Natasha25360000002536
12Birdwell, Melissa21240000002124
13Berthelot, Shea991690421002102
Adult Pro Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Braden, Michael30059300593005800900176
2Chesnut, Allen30057300553005300900165
3Marlow, Tyler30060300600000600120
4Brazell, Glen30059300590000600118
5Payne, Russell30055300540000600109
6Heiskell, Barry3005600000030056
7Pena, David2985500000029855
8Mackey, Daniel2944500000029445
Adult Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ball, James30060300603005900900179
2Barkhimer, James30059300593005800900176
3Gonzales, JP30059300583005700900174
4Pounds, Andre30059300553005400900168
5Martin, Hunter30058300563005100900165
6Ramos, Casey30056300513005000900157
7Christmas, Aaron30052300513004700900150
8Kelsey, Jeromi30052300503004600900148
9Lee, Michael30052300473003700900136
10Schulz, Ken30047299462993900898132
11Barton, David30042299412993700898120
12Grossner, Chris29946299462994600897138
13Staton, Cale30041299422984300897126
14Reed, Brodie29940299392973400895113
15Jiang, John29941298352973400894110
16Dabbs, Chadwick29937298362953700892110
17Villareal, Chris29940296322962900891101
18Lewis, Daren29944298342933600890114
19Lewis, Dakota29938297372932800889103
20Booth, Scott2983629834287250088395
21Willis, Brad2933429229291350087698
22Stein, Jonathan29541292322883600875109
23Harris, Matthew2942929124290340087587
24Elliott, Michael2953129439277250086695
25Chase, Justin2892828630284170085975
26Haynes, Jeffrey2841527620276180083653
27Phillips, Rex2801527514268210082350
28Begnaud, Doug30055300550000600110
29Cavazos, Michael30053300480000600101
30DeLabra, Luis3005130046000060097
31Phetteplace, Enoch30056299480000599104
32Dill, Tanner3004329938000059981
33Crocker, Casey3005029846000059896
34Harris, Rusty3004729844000059891
35Dingeman, Matt2994529944000059889
36Langehennig, Lance3003929848000059887
37Wrinkle, Jason2995129841000059792
38Brooks, Bobby2993229840000059772
39Cortez, Reyes2992329839000059762
40Ji, Tom2993829733000059671
41Higginbotham, William2984629640000059486
42Landreneaux, Brian2962929539000059168
43John, Tymon2983429327000059161
44Kilpatrick, Hamilton2962929327000058956
45Taylor, Jeffery2994428926000058870
46Gomez, Juan2933328930000058263
47Ramirez, Nick2943228724000058156
48Sharp, Matt2863428325000056959
49Lopez, Javier2884628032000056878
50Dixon, Walter2752226619000054141
51Wyatt, Harold2701426410000053424
52Johnson, Ryan3005900000030059
52Cooper, Sylvester3005900000030059
54Singleton, Josh3005700000030057
55Dixon, Justin3005400000030054
56Mackey, Daniel3005200000030052
57Howard, Michael3005100000030051
58Chaudoin, Aubry3004900000030049
59Williams, Jerryk3004800000030048
60Cooper, Antwon3004600000030046
61Taylor, Bobby3004500000030045
62Borecky, Michael3004200000030042
63Marsh, Jarrod2994800000029948
64Perez, Carlos2994700000029947
65Sonnenberg, Stephen2994600000029946
66Maxwell, Jody2994400000029944
67Skow, Doug2993600000029936
68McMichael, Shawn2984800000029848
69Pelabra, Luis2984500000029845
69Ozyp, John2984500000029845
71Shultz, Ken2984200000029842
72Edwards, Micah2984000000029840
73Prater, Richard2983200000029832
74Ramey, Jeffery2974300000029743
75Sharp, Matthew2973100000029731
76Wight, Ben2972900000029729
77Martinez, John2964100000029641
78Mathes, Joshua2963600000029636
79Rushing, Ande2953300000029533
79Gomez, Juan A.2953300000029533
81Genzer, Jimmy2953200000029532
82Brinkley, Michael2943800000029438
83Broussard, Jerod2933500000029335
84Barker, David2933400000029334
85Griffin, Jay2923400000029234
86Rowe. Corby2922900000029229
87Gonzalez, Nieves2881900000028819
88Grubb, Michael2843400000028434
89Anderson, Brian2842200000028422
90Davis, Roland2832600000028326
91Tymon, John2782300000027823
92Labdell, Bucky2781500000027815
93Tadlock, Dee2742000000027420
94Haynes, Jeff2691200000026912
95Davis, Rhett2651800000026518
96Knox, Leon2651000000026510
97Baker, Troy25580000002558
98Webb, Kenneth24970000002497
99Epperson, Chad2411000000024110
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lowe, Michael30034298362983100896101
2Haby, Joel2932829130000058458
3Vasicek, Rodney274162627000053623
4Tong, Eric23492042000043811
5Brown, Asa20740000002074
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Costigan, Gerald30056300563005400900166
2Lowe, Michael30056300553005400900165
3Trigg, Tracey30054300533005100900158
4Barnwell, John Ryan30056300523004900900157
5Brooks, Gann30041300402994600899127
6Dillman, Derrick30046300342994200899122
7Mixon, Jeromy30049299502994600898145
8Blomquist, Robert30043299432993400898120
9Parrish, Justin30043300312983500898109
10Dingeman, Matt30036299492984200897127
11Lonon, Michael29937298432943000891110
12Neal, Matt2982329723296300089176
13Lowes, Justin29734296382953500888107
14Noelke, Herbert29943299432892800887114
15Nobles, Casey29633295342953300886100
16Jackson, Jimmy2982629525293300088681
17Cox, John2943929326289330087698
18Xie, Joseph2953529022289280087485
19Gossett, Brett2932328926288260087075
20Smith, Kenny2943328832286230086888
21Brookshire, Ralph2903029029288200086879
22Jones, Daniel2952728422279180085867
23House, Kevin2891828023280160084957
24Martin, Tres2882928324273180084471
25Tadlock, Dee2862528319274210084365
26Whitley, W2811527920274170083452
27Knox, Leon270926518263140079841
28Martin, Harrison2832527018239110079254
29Zarkivach, Steve26492561425370077330
30Gaytan, James26816233523160073227
31Cox, Homer2994729637000059584
32Ontiveros, Rick3004329043000059086
33Gonzales, Adrian2943129228000058659
34Sewall, Scott2953029031000058561
35Page, Jarrod2902127321000056342
36Giese, Shane2872027621000056341
37Albus, Ricky2851827722000056240
38McElcar, Lonnie3004900000030049
39Mixon, Jeremy3004000000030040
40Pipes, John2993500000029935
40Hairston, Jon2993500000029935
42Caldwell, Brian2983400000029834
43Brinkley, MIchael2983100000029831
44Sexton, Mason2974100000029741
45Bartlett, Trent2953300000029533
46Stone, Caydon2942400000029424
47Griffith, Tanner2892800000028928
48Clausen, Jake2892500000028925
49Gonzales, John2882400000028824
50Mora, Rodolfo2872400000028724
51Rowe, Corbin2853000000028530
52Turner, James2852400000028524
53Dunham, Dustin2822000000028220
54Roark, Chuck2792600000027926
55McCormick, James2741600000027416
56Scott, Justin2731800000027318
57Woodell, Russell2731300000027313
58Brookshire, Trey2691400000026914
59Danford, Kevin2691300000026913
60Griffith, James2681000000026810
61Young, Jason26770000002677
62Baxter, Will2652500000026525
63Tres, Martin2561900000025619
64Graves, Richard2561200000025612
65Jordan, Jared2481100000024811
66Vieth, Greg2441100000024411
67Garcia, Joe22960000002296
68Chhor, Timmy19930000001993
69Sheppard, Seth19840000001984
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Holt, Tim2932229129290190087470
2Coker, Pat2902428825288190086668
3Nunes, Gregory2852427821277160084061
4Dingeman, Matt2832227614275140083450
5Sampognaro, Joey271102681326190080032
6Wall, Roper2942828623000058051
7Hunt, Ricky2822727517000055744
8Linares, Jesse1912173200003644
9Cashuric, Joe2701500000027015
10Nguyen, An2661900000026619
11Post, Corbett2661700000026617
12Hartman, Skip26690000002669
13Magalong, John24630000002463
14Hartman, Ryland24490000002449
15Elliott, Ross24070000002407
16Roseen, Taylor21190000002119
17Nguyen, Colin17920000001792
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Kicinski, Walter2722327216260180080457
2Langford, Greg261112568254100077129
3Dingeman, Matt2396219300004589
4Willingham, Gary22752267000045312
5Rocha, Roland2222192300004145
6Young, Jason1861152400003385
7Lowery, Brandon1651135000003001
8Andrus, Preston22450000002245
9Henning, Owen12430000001243
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hanson, Matthew2953829531291300088199
2Dingeman, Matt261102601625670077733
3Koch, Kai260112591424760076631
4Kalakanis, Nicholas2952429028000058552
5Ma, Koko2933228629000057961
6Liu, Eric2681300000026813
7Kumar, Mohan2601100000026011
8Daugherty, John24880000002488
Adult Pro Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hamm, Mary30058300583005500900171
2Mackey, Sherry2994929945000059894
3Phetteplace, Stacey2984529745000059590
Adult Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Costigan, Tracy30042299332984000897115
2Hickerson, Sadie29937297362954900891122
3Sanchez, Michelle29743297432923700886123
4Rogers, Kimberly29529294442933800882111
5Lovvorn, Lauri2922929037290250087291
6Timmerman, Terra2902828927287250086680
7Lewis, Tiffany2862227927279210084470
8Vanderwier, Savannah30054300530000600107
9Hainey, Elizabeth2923329130000058363
10Willis, Chandra2862727311000055938
11Pounds, Jessica2792127730000055651
12Kirk, Chriztine2781727415000055232
13Fischer, Emily3004800000030048
14Vanderwier, Savannah Baye2995600000029956
15Caceres, Nataly Yiuliana2962800000029628
16Eberts, Courtney2902200000029022
17Harmon, Barbara2872600000028726
18Keene, Alice2861900000028619
19Klaus, Cristin2821800000028218
20Boone, Karah2812100000028121
21Harris, Lauren2631800000026318
22Cristin, Klaus2611300000026113
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tong, Aurora24462365000048011
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hayes, Makenzie29841298392973500893115
2Jones, Julie30039297362963000893105
3Cook, Keri2973229635296310088998
4Gossett, Tara2983529531291280088494
5Privett, Stacy29642295312923100883104
6Fugett, Darlene2933329323290300087686
7Del Bosque, Olivia2903228525285160086073
8Klosterhoff, Theresa2912428423281170085664
9Starry, Donna2862428126278210084571
10Graves, Jana2871927923277140084356
11Roberson, Misty2831427915278150084044
12Wrinkle, Lisa265132621026070078730
13Thomas, Lori26613252522150073923
14McCormick, Trish2231217421680065613
15Williams, Chelsea2892628628000057554
16Heidecker, Angela264112508000051419
17Tumlinson, Alonna25192487000049916
18DelBosquez, Olivia2922600000029226
19Trevino, Eva2882200000028822
20Woodell, Becky2881300000028813
21Gonzales, Eva2872100000028721
22Cuellar, Audrey2841500000028415
23Willis, Chandra2812700000028127
24Grimes, Jang2722300000027223
25Stephens, Aisha2641000000026410
26Schulten, Coutrney2611500000026115
27Kidder, Kelly26090000002609
28Carrillo, Alex2571700000025717
29Owens-Jackson, Johanna25260000002526
30Donalson, Erin24780000002478
31Labdell, Clerra23690000002369
32Brazell, Katelyn21080000002108
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tumlinson, Alonna2154209220240062610
2Hickerson, Sophia212619811852005959
3Harrigan, Sabrina25072297000047914
4Brown, Shretta19771893000038610
5Linares, Ana1330115000002480
6Kurtz, Cameron17630000001763
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hanson, Anna251824310237100073128
2Tadlock, Brandi2424225721960068617
3Tumlinson, Alonna2182212720040063013
4Johnson, Jennifer1172921630002723
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Saragusa, Siobhan2973029428293290088487
2Israel, Samantha2902328830287270086580
3Rogers, Angela25352481224650074722
4Caprano, Carolin2588245822970073223
5Tadlock, Brandi24862227000047013
6Hughes, Sara19351836000037611
7Ketchum, Stephanie27690000002769
8Jordan, Marci2651300000026513
9Ivy, Emily23750000002375
Senior Male  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hicks, Billy30058300563005600900170
2Thomas, Michael30056300512995200899159
3Borecky, Brian30047300452994600899138
4Hunt, Ricky30049299402984600897135
5Hernandez, Roman29943299422984300896128
6Luckie, Mike30044297432974100894128
7Levinsohn, Leon29934296422963400891110
8Wildes, Heath29744294342942900885107
9Grubb, Michael2983329634290260088493
10Johnson, Larry2882328323281180085264
11Hayes, Rick2792326621000054544
12Hurtado, Lilo2762426318000053942
13Bird, Paul278212104000048825
14Adz, Roman3004800000030048
15Chambers, Marty3004200000030042
16Beavin, Jerry2995000000029950
17Chapoy, Jose Pepe2984800000029848
18Mullens, Marvin2984400000029844
19Hinojosa, JR2984300000029843
20Bohrer, John2953300000029533
21Fieseler, Robert2952700000029527
22Trevino, Jesse2912800000029128
23Hurtado, Cirilo2892400000028924
24Hurtado, Luis2782800000027828
25Crocker, Wayne2781200000027812
26Beasley, Sam2611700000026117
27Walcher, Kevin2541200000025412
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ortega, Freddie2922328221279160085360
2Whiteford, Scott2881927011269140082744
3Vasicek, Rodney26662581225050077423
4Girard, Doug2691300000026913
5Odum, Danny23350000002335
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Clark, John30046300463004300900135
2Kyle, Don30043300432994300899129
3Beavin, Jerry30049300422985300898144
4Treadway, Joseph29935299272953900893101
5Powers, Michael2942929423292220088074
6Edwards, Kenny2942529230292290087884
7Miguez, Chris2871628628285220085866
8Andrews, Mike267102661225090078331
9Ragsdale, Toby3004729946000059993
10Howard, Rich2811926818000054937
11Fedro, Tim3003900000030039
12Lucas, Brian2952700000029527
13Reeves, Jim2943500000029435
14Mendez, Joe2942600000029426
15Negus, Mike2933900000029339
16Murphy, Garland2914100000029141
17Pullen, Craig2882200000028822
18Beal, Bruce2822200000028222
19Capps, Sidney2781300000027813
20Griffith, Steve2721600000027216
21Buresh, Dale24290000002429
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Holt, Tim2922029030285250086775
2Stonebraker, Rick2872628417283130085456
3Jenkins, Steve2862128115277130084449
4Ramsbacher, Thomas2801527714276190083348
5Sampognaro, Joey272152711126490080735
6Wells, Steven25113241422660071823
7Vaughan, Mike2781927212000055031
8Wells, Steve24182399000048017
9Pierce, Shelby2691500000026915
10McKamie, Daniel15620000001562
11Savaso. Stephen10500000001050
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow  (FSLR/L)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Borg, David17980000001798
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Pierce, Shelby25382467235100073425
2Witt, Terry2284214321240065411
3Ragsdale, Toby2306227300004579
4Sampognaro, Joey2601500000026015
5Odum, Danny23940000002394
6Wells, Steven22840000002284
7McKamie, Daniel17410000001741
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Thelen, Keith2892027720275120084152
2Churchett, Dale2681326513264130079739
3Dickinson, Shane26713255924880077030
4Odum, Danny22340000002234
Senior Female  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Culwell, Linda29839297352963500891109
2Foster, Leslie2973529728296360089099
3Harmon, Barbara29539293422932900881110
4Strother, Ethel2942729426292240088077
5Holt, Cheryl2822328119280210084363
6Vallejo, Suzette2711600000027116
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Cruzan, Rose2942928623281260086178
2Baweja, Sophie2771727318266150081650
3Dawson, Kitty20850000002085
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Witt, Amy2165214620770063718
2Wall, Rhonda26090000002609
3Hanson, Anna22630000002263
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wangsahamidjaja, Stefani2499232522960071020
2Hanson, Anna2369224420920066915
3Witt, Amy1891183100003722
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Thelen, Janet2852328023000056546
Silver Senior Male  (60-69)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Kuhl, Rodger30055300523005000900157
2Smith, William30042300392993800899119
3Duncan, Joel30052299482994600898146
4Martin, Gary29830297392963900891108
5Buttner, Richard29947298412913900888127
6York, Jimmie29636293382923200881106
7Gottlob, Steve2933129328290260087685
8Waring, Robert2771527420261100081245
9Schroeder, David259122521520950072032
10Smith, Steve2953829443000058981
11Brawley, Ken2983100000029831
12Rushing, Ande2954000000029540
13Brawley, Kenneth2943800000029438
14Garcia, Carlos2871800000028718
15Wenner, David2811900000028119
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Girard, Doug2681100000026811
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Turner, Ronald29945299402974100895126
2Brown, Jim29735295392922900884103
3Avouris, George2973029631289260088287
4Gross, Mike2872428531282210085476
5Vinson, Dean2902828721276180085367
6Powell, Philip2852528523279170084965
7Brown, Pat2922528631249180082774
8Cook, Jeffrey260925713000051722
9Hainey, Bryant2243187400004117
10Coleman, Steve2923500000029235
11Cope, Cam2913000000029130
12Veltre, Mike2831900000028319
13Brown, Jimmy2693700000026937
14Proctor, William2641600000026416
15Bennett, Danny2531200000025312
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Coker, Pat2852300000028523
2Sarns, Reynold2852200000028522
3Stonebraker, Rick2841700000028417
4Harris, Stephen10610000001061
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tanner, Mark2302229522750068612
2Vinyard, Kent2436224420730067413
3Myers, Bruce2166210220130062711
4Balusek, Dennis2127186200003989
5Cain, Tommy134111701071003582
6Sarns, Reynold2741600000027416
7Taylor, Kirby20400000002040
8Henning, Doug12210000001221
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Petrosky, Gregory2831927315271170082751
2Bergh, Steve2791427216269190082049
3Fraley, Robert Neal25652551025240076319
4Zinn, Daniel25362415000049411
Silver Senior Female  (60-69)
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wimberley, Melinda2257203120220063010
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Watson, Colleen1975192417520056411
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wall, Rhonda26090000002609
Master Senior Male  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindsey, Jay29944299442983700896125
2Gonzales, Santos2943529016276180086069
3Wyrick, Larry2973829737000059475
4Ward, Larry2973629634000059370
5Perry, Ken2943229125000058557
6Garcia, Carlos2921900000029219
7Moore, James2902400000029024
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCorkle, Ed25715249724930075525
2Clark, Willis25252511124260074522
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Busby, Thomas2942628920282250086571
2Lemmons, Leon2872328018279220084663
3Horton, Curtis267122659263150079536
4Busby, Tommy2791700000027917
5Valdez, Fred2541400000025414
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCrary, Eddie2771827713276170083048
2Ortiz, Jose2781726514260100080341
3Ruley, Bill2346232100004667
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Heidecker, Alan2433242524060072514
2Sadler, Gary2375228722090068521
3Hudler, L. B.226420641891006219
4Zbornak, Gary208219931954006029
5Redington, Rick1542150300003045
6Friedrichs, Madlynn24360000002436
7Hudler, L.B.22760000002276
8Watkins, Paul991000000991
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hovey, Larry2295224321850067113
Master Senior Female  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Zbornak, L. Diana2882528123246140081562
2Ortiz, Elba2671226311261100079133
3Zbornak, Diana2822300000028223
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tamborello, Stephanie19950000001995
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1DeGrace, Julia227022242092006586
2Horton, Sandra2215216720130063815
841 Entries