Season:
Filters:
580 Entries
Cub Male  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Moeller, Cade30047298432953600893126
2Garcia, Gilbert29844297362882400883104
3Epperson, Brycen30056300530000600109
4Snyder, Reid2791427522000055436
5Fisher, Aidan3004700000030047
6Witicker, Easton2882000000028820
7Genzer, Levi20950000002095
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Birdwell, Fisher2892927918276190084466
2Sims, Ryder25272446242100073823
3Thornton, Dayne2792027617000055537
4Stoffels, Gerald2752326714000054237
5Trudeau, Gage2711726912000054029
6Surber, Dylan2641826213000052631
7Savaso, Andrew249111933000044214
8Lacefield, Jackson2902500000029025
9Edwards, Jackson2671500000026715
10Plumley, Clay2661200000026612
11Young, Blake2641100000026411
12Pevehouse, Samuel2581000000025810
13Barkhimer, Jake2571100000025711
14Sanchez, Damian25090000002509
15Moore, Mekai24380000002438
16Cortez, CJ21000000002100
17Cole, Gabriel15620000001562
18Baggett, Greyson14320000001432
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Myres, Holden2812027612273170083049
2Kent, Nathan24110233621730069119
3Parker, Drew2335202320140063612
4Aldridge, Brock22862187000044613
5Ghatty, Chaitanya2044167000003714
6Rush, Finn22080000002208
7Peddy, Jacob19650000001965
8Hajorsky, Conner10820000001082
9Lowery, Heath641000000641
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Pedroza, Mason1683166400003347
2Post, Chap2801200000028012
3Olsen, Charlie19940000001994
Cub Female  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Knox, Haley29845294282933300885106
2Turaga, Aakanksha3003929837000059876
3Farester, Aubrey2912728821000057948
4Noelke, Khloe2741125912000053323
5Staton, Abigale2965000000029650
6Cook, Julia2842700000028427
7James, Sarah2822100000028221
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Garcia, Kimberly24490000002449
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Rendyn30058300573005700900172
2Stoffels, Samantha30053300492973500897137
3Ramirez, Liliana2953729429293210088287
4Ramirez, Isabella267102641425580078632
5Easterling, Tara2507244423470072818
6Wrinkle, Lindy277162508000052724
7Wood, Madison2933100000029331
8McCormick, Mckenzie2881600000028816
9Barkhimer, Jadyn2862600000028626
10Emerson, Vivy2812200000028122
11McCollum, Kasey2701600000027016
12Gerstner, Shelby26090000002609
13Young, Abigail2551400000025514
14Dennis, Scarlet18430000001843
15Rodriguez, Brianna18330000001833
16Griffith, Natalia12300000001230
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jackson, Zoe2852127313273110083145
2Criswell, Elizabeth26411248724050075223
3Zottneck, Olivia2155212000004275
4Lindeman, Allison15511511982004044
5Biggert, Madison1694990730003414
6Luna, Larkin1445133400002779
7Balaji, Shria21330000002133
8Ruzvidzo, Rebekka20420000002042
9Cooke, Rylee19330000001933
10Tunstall, Jessica13220000001322
11Rodgers, Presley12910000001291
12Thornton, Lizzy918000000918
13Hampton, Halle910000000910
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Galvin, Sophia10300000001030
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hallenbeck, Morgane2405228200004687
2Hong, Lindsay2761900000027619
3Garcia, Kimberly26050000002605
4Ruzvidzo, Rebekka22850000002285
5Foster, Megan22150000002215
6Humble, Kaleigh21030000002103
7Harris, Sydney340000000340
Youth Male  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Gonzales, Jacob29830297362964200891108
2Booth, Ryan2912629025288260086977
3Forbes, Sean2881928729287250086273
4Lee, Elvis2711626818262180080152
5Surber, Cody3004629945000059991
6Converse, Colton3004429634000059678
7Almaraz, Joseph2973329424000059157
8Aldridge, Lake2963729424000059061
9Wrinkle, Logan2922129029000058250
10Liu, Joshua2782227618000055440
11Murnahan, Lucas287292429000052938
12Lagrow, Dayton3003400000030034
13Hampton, Connor2862400000028624
14Turaga, Sid2861800000028618
15Killy, Matthew2631200000026312
16Henkes, Dalton23580000002358
17Kicinski, Kiran23570000002357
18Zarkivach, Matthew23190000002319
19Satterwhite, Sadler23030000002303
20Humble, Kaleb17620000001762
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Giese, Scott2792027716262150081851
2Tran, Thomas2424238422350070313
3Dickson, Owen2953328720000058253
4Raske, Mick2751626012000053528
5Stevens, Stran257112445000050116
6Nelson, Patrick23462337000046713
7Ripley, Caleb25480000002548
8Brinkley, Hunter24880000002488
9Haigood, Nate23770000002377
10McDowell, Adam21620000002162
11Barbee, Brady21140000002114
12Palmer, Adison20750000002075
13Emandi, Surya Smaran20050000002005
14Humble, Kaleb19350000001935
15Sims, Luke18540000001854
16Sheehy, Aiden16920000001692
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Brazos268826012258110078631
2Witt, Spencer184216821601005125
3Petree, Q2021119100003212
4Grove, Jaxon18330000001833
5Goode, Johnathon91083000001740
6Hajorsky, Hayden14000000001400
7Dreiske, Hunter11320000001132
8Salazar, David11200000001120
9Peddy, Jacob10300000001030
10Shukla, Arjun490000000490
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Dylan2811527311269120082338
2Harris, Austin2691526218000053133
3Martin, Joe2134210300004237
4Herrera, Derek24640000002464
5Balusa, Vibodh24040000002404
Guest  (GUEST)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Gonzales, Jacob2973000000029730
Youth Female  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Roark, Brittany30050299452993700898132
2McDonald, Kate29938298452983900895122
3Roark, Sara29938295372953400889109
4Fisher, Ella2953729533294280088498
5Matteson, Alexis29535295342913100881100
6Nelson, Aspen2912329030286250086778
7Elliott, Chaney2943929123281160086678
8Jiang, Melody2732726824243160078467
9Sues, Kiersten2963529525000059160
10McRay, Tori2912528825000057950
11Snyder, Stehle2852928419000056948
12Dillman, Madelyn2791827815000055733
13Tunstall, Diana2772127211000054932
14Baxter, Sydney273172408000051325
15Lindeman, Chloe23772346000047113
16Suggs, Kylie2902900000029029
17D'Anna, Olivia2782400000027824
18Kain, Leighanna2701200000027012
19Webb, Shelia26660000002666
20Genzer, Averie20830000002083
21Sears, Brooke20680000002068
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindeman, Hannah2922528021269240084170
2Graves, Cassidy28314273925870081430
3Easterling, Chasidy27113260725250078325
4Whitley, Madelyn1913190400003817
5Nelson, Aspen2883000000028830
6Ross, Libby2481100000024811
7Fletcher, Emily24760000002476
8Friedrichs, Madlynn23890000002389
9Walsh, Faith23140000002314
10Wynn, Tinsley22850000002285
11Huff, Zaelyn22710000002271
12Davis, Julia20530000002053
13Chisum, Emma20330000002033
14Cole, Katriel13810000001381
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Vasicek, Grace2831127318270120082641
2Hastings, Ella196316521530005145
3Smith, Audrey17940000001794
4Rodgers, Mary13520000001352
5Hartsell, Abbey13420000001342
6Smith, Nataleigh12720000001272
7Lee, Abigale10420000001042
8Williamson, Sophie270000000270
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie2862228418279150084955
2Workman, Elizabeth259725811256120077330
3Clines, Charlotte25211251823970074226
4Woods, Kayla215321331610005896
5Nachman, Via200519611862005828
6Ma, Jayda250112505000050016
7Haynes, Kristen1715130200003017
8Thomas, Alyssa2741900000027419
9Herrera, Dana24480000002448
10Genzer, Ivie23350000002335
11Luo, Gabriella22640000002264
12Bose, Emma20950000002095
13Fischer, Samantha19730000001973
14Pedrosa, Eisa16940000001694
Young Adult Male  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Rivard, Grayson30050300462943700894133
2Massey, Connor29847298422983300894122
3Renner, Caleb2943129225292210087877
4Bass, Ramsey30059300580000600117
5Noelke, Quenten3004830045000060093
6Baker, James2994129525000059466
7Phillips, Aidan2953729334000058871
8Stewart, Geoffrey2902228922000057944
9McDonald, Wesley2761727417000055034
10Sears, Connor3005900000030059
11Miller, Grant2994400000029944
12Hamilton, Logan2984200000029842
13Norwood, Lucas2913300000029133
14Humble, Kaleb19610000001961
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Sherwood, Alden1542149100003033
2Miller, Grant2983700000029837
3Bergt, Kollin2832200000028322
4Surber, Ryan2691100000026911
5Hudson, Gavin25540000002554
6Kalinec, Ryan2521000000025210
7Nunn, Dylan2391200000023912
8Chisum, Isaish23780000002378
9Sheppard, Seth21010000002101
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hernandez, Malachi25892571224980076429
2Gervasi, Ben18550000001855
3Witt, William18300000001830
4Breaux, Wyatt12510000001251
5Harrigan, Spencer862000000862
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Devin2953329433292310088197
2Mounteer, Joaquin254112501324880075232
3Mantle, Andrew2962729031000058658
4Ozyp, Jay2801727820000055837
5Witt, Alexander173516521512004899
6Norwood, Lucas2901600000029016
7Langford, Tyler2681000000026810
8McKay, William23260000002326
9Augustine, Ian22850000002285
Young Adult Female  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Nichols, Jenna30049300402983900898128
2Jiang, Leia2933728122000057459
3Wolf, Macy2902628420000057446
4Howell, Madison2882227619000056441
5Waring, Ciara2811728018000056135
6Davis, Erin2741625510000052926
7McRay, Tori2892800000028928
8Gudavalli, Manasa2581400000025814
9Gonzalez, Felecia2501000000025010
10Knox, Madison2231000000022310
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tyus, Sarah2741525918000053333
2Bennett, Parker2963200000029632
3Kyle, Claire24670000002467
4Rodgers, Reagan19130000001913
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Creme, Grace215220251362005539
2Savaso, Megan190117511742005394
3Absher, Sheridan199316321580005205
4Jarvis, Jillian20010000002001
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Marx, Riley283122565243100078227
2Lechner, Ramsey2721200000027212
3Elrod, Delaney2711400000027114
4Isreal, Samantha2621100000026211
5Thomas, Alyssa26270000002627
6Harkrider, Quinn22850000002285
7Berthelot, Shea991690421002102
Adult Pro Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Braden, Michael30059300593005800900176
2Marlow, Tyler30060300600000600120
3Chesnut, Allen30057300530000600110
4Brazell, Glen3005900000030059
5Pena, David2985500000029855
Adult Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ball, James30060300603005800900178
2Gonzales, JP30058300573005700900172
3Ramos, Casey30056299532995100898160
4Lee, Michael29941299412974000895122
5Jiang, John29941298352973400894110
6Grossner, Chris29946299462943500892127
7Villareal, Chris2963229532293290088493
8Booth, Scott2983629834287250088395
9Barkhimer, James30059300590000600118
10Martin, Hunter30058300560000600114
11Pounds, Andre30054300530000600107
12Dingeman, Matt2994529944000059889
13Kelsey, Jeromi3004629750000059796
14Wrinkle, Jason2995129841000059792
15Reed, Brodie2993929734000059673
16Higginbotham, William2984629640000059486
17Lewis, Daren2994429228000059172
18Dabbs, Chad2953529429000058964
19Kilpatrick, Hamilton2962929327000058956
20Stein, Jonathan2954129232000058773
21Ramirez, Nick2943228724000058156
22Willis, Brad2933428033000057367
23Lopez, Javier2884628032000056878
24Haynes, Jeffrey2841527620000056035
25Phillips, Rex2801526821000054836
26Dixon, Walter2752226619000054141
27Cooper, Sylvester3005900000030059
28Dixon, Justin3005400000030054
29Crocker, Casey3005000000030050
30Christmas, Aaron3004700000030047
31DeLabra, Luis3004600000030046
31Cooper, Antwon3004600000030046
33Taylor, Bobby3004500000030045
34Staton, Cale3004100000030041
35Marsh, Jarrod2994800000029948
36Perez, Carlos2994700000029947
37Sonnenberg, Stephen2994600000029946
37Schulz, Ken2994600000029946
39Barton, David2994100000029941
40Skow, Doug2993600000029936
41Brooks, Bobby2993200000029932
42Cortez, Reyes2992300000029923
43McMichael, Shawn2984800000029848
44Ozyp, John2984500000029845
45Shultz, Ken2984200000029842
46Edwards, Micah2984000000029840
47Mathes, Joshua2963600000029636
48Landreneaux, Brian2962900000029629
49Rushing, Ande2953300000029533
49Gomez, Juan A.2953300000029533
51Genzer, Jimmy2953200000029532
52Brinkley, Michael2943800000029438
53Harris, Matthew2942900000029429
54Gomez, Juan2933300000029333
55Lewis, Dakota2932800000029328
56John, Tymon2932700000029327
57Rowe. Corby2922900000029229
58Gonzalez, Nieves2881900000028819
59Grubb, Michael2843400000028434
60Sharp, Matt2832500000028325
61Tymon, John2782300000027823
62Elliott, Michael2772500000027725
63Tadlock, Dee2742000000027420
64Haynes, Jeff2691200000026912
65Knox, Leon2651000000026510
66Wyatt, Harold2641000000026410
67Baker, Troy25580000002558
68Webb, Kenneth24970000002497
69Epperson, Chad2411000000024110
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tong, Eric23492042000043811
2Brown, Asa20740000002074
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Trigg, Tracey30053300503004600900149
2Dillman, Derrick29942299372973700895116
3Nobles, Casey2963329533294310088597
4Brooks, Gann2973329036286240087393
5Gossett, Brett2882628720282210085767
6Mixon, Jeromy2902028229277230084972
7Dingeman, Matt3003629842000059878
8Cox, Homer2994729637000059584
9Xie, Joseph2953528928000058463
10Cox, John2932628933000058259
11Noelke, Herbert2892828736000057664
12Martin, Tres2882928324000057153
13Giese, Shane2872027621000056341
14Martin, Harrison2832527018000055343
15Whitley, W2811527219000055334
16Knox, Leon270926518000053527
17Gaytan, James268162335000050121
18Costigan, Gerald3005600000030056
19Lowe, Michael3005400000030054
20Barnwell, John Ryan3005200000030052
21Sexton, Mason2974100000029741
22Jones, Daniel2952700000029527
23Castigan, Gerald2944700000029447
24Parrish, Justin2943700000029437
25Lowes, Justin2943100000029431
26Stone, Caydon2942400000029424
27Gonzales, Adrian2922800000029228
28Ontiveros, Rick2904300000029043
29Griffith, Tanner2892800000028928
30Clausen, Jake2892500000028925
31Mora, Rodolfo2872400000028724
32Rowe, Corbin2853000000028530
33Dunham, Dustin2822000000028220
34Brookshire, Ralph2802000000028020
35Roark, Chuck2792600000027926
36Albus, Ricky2772200000027722
37Woodell, Russell2731300000027313
38Brookshire, Trey2691400000026914
39Griffith, James2681000000026810
40Young, Jason26770000002677
41Baxter, Will2652500000026525
42Zarkivach, Steve26490000002649
43Graves, Richard2561200000025612
44House, Kevin2481500000024815
45Chhor, Timmy19930000001993
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Holt, Tim2912929019288230086971
2Coker, Pat2902428623285200086167
3Sampognaro, Joey271102681326190080032
4Nunes, Gregory2771627517000055233
5Dingeman, Matt2832226511000054833
6Linares, Jesse1912173200003644
7Cashuric, Joe2701500000027015
8Nguyen, An2661900000026619
9Post, Corbett2661700000026617
10Hartman, Skip26690000002669
11Hartman, Ryland24490000002449
12Elliott, Ross24070000002407
13Roseen, Taylor21190000002119
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Langford, Greg26111251923970075127
2Kicinski, Walter2722327216000054439
3Willingham, Gary22752267000045312
4Rocha, Roland2222192300004145
5Young, Jason1861152400003385
6Dingeman, Matt23960000002396
7Lowery, Brandon16510000001651
8Henning, Owen12430000001243
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hanson, Matthew2953129130000058661
2Kalakanis, Nicholas2952400000029524
3Ma, Koko2862900000028629
4Liu, Eric2681300000026813
5Koch, Kari2601100000026011
6Dingeman, Matt25670000002567
7Koch, Kai24760000002476
Guest  (GUEST)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Barkhimer, James3005900000030059
2Gonzales, JP3005700000030057
3Holt, Tim2842300000028423
Adult Pro Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hamm, Mary3005500000030055
Adult Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lewis, Tiffany2862227414000056036
2Pounds, Jessica2792127730000055651
3Kirk, Chriztine2781727415000055232
4Vanderwier, Savannah3005400000030054
5Fischer, Emily3004800000030048
6Castigan, Tracy3004200000030042
7Costigan, Tracy2993300000029933
8Hickerson, Sophia2954900000029549
9Lovvorn, Lauri2902500000029025
10Keene, Alice2861900000028619
11Cristin, Klaus2611300000026113
12Thomas, Lori25250000002525
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tong, Aurora24462365000048011
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hayes, Makenzie2952929526287220087777
2Cook, Keri2952928824287280087081
3Fugett, Darlene2932328930287200086973
4Starry, Donna2751027418274130082341
5Roberson, Misty27119253825270077634
6Del Bosque, Olivia2852528516000057041
7Gossett, Tara2842728319000056746
8Graves, Jana274172748000054825
9Wrinkle, Lisa265132607000052520
10Jones, Julie2943000000029430
11Privett, Stacy2902800000029028
12Woodell, Becky2881300000028813
13Gonzales, Eva2872100000028721
14Cuellar, Audrey2841500000028415
15Grimes, Jang2722300000027223
16Klosterhoff, Teresa2641600000026416
17Kidder, Kelly26090000002609
18Carrillo, Alex2571700000025717
19Owens-Jackson, Johanna25260000002526
20Heidecker, Angela25080000002508
21Tumlinson, Alonna24870000002487
22Donalson, Erin24780000002478
23Thomas, Lori22150000002215
24Brazell, Katelyn21080000002108
25McCormick, Trish18400000001840
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tumlinson, Alonna215420921802006048
2Brown, Shretta19771893000038610
3Linares, Ana1330115000002480
4Harrigan, Sabrina22970000002297
5Hickerson, Sophia19810000001981
6Kurtz, Cameron17630000001763
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tumlinson, Alonna2182212719360062315
2Tadlock, Brandi20600000002060
3Jonhson, Jennifer560000000560
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Saragusa, Siobhan2973029428293290088487
2Israel, Samantha2902328727000057750
3Caprano, Carolin22972215000045012
4Ketchum, Stephanie27690000002769
5Tadlock, Brandi24860000002486
6Hughes, Sara19350000001935
Senior Male  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hicks, Billy30056300533005200900161
2Borecky, Brian30045299462975000896141
3Hunt, Ricky30049298462983400896129
4Thomas, Michael30056300510000600107
5Levinsohn, Leon2964229434000059076
6Luckie, Mike2952629329000058855
7Hayes, Rick2792326621000054544
8Johnson, Larry2721426813000054027
9Hinojosa, JR2984300000029843
9Hernandez, Roman2984300000029843
11Wildes, Heath2942900000029429
12Grubb, Michael2813300000028133
13Bird, Paul2782100000027821
14Crocker, Wayne2781200000027812
15Hurtado, Lilo2762400000027624
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ortega, Freddie2822127916000056137
2Vasicek, Rodney266625812000052418
3Whiteford, Scott2701100000027011
4Girard, Doug2691300000026913
5Odum, Danny23350000002335
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Kyle, Don30043300432994300899129
2Ragsdale, Toby3004729946000059993
3Clark, John2983929743000059582
4Edwards, Kenny2942529230000058655
5Powers, Michael2942329222000058645
6Andrews, Mike266122509000051621
7Beavin, Jerry2984100000029841
8Treadway, Joe2953900000029539
9Lucas, Brian2952700000029527
10Mendez, Joe2942600000029426
11Murphy, Garland2914100000029141
12Beal, Bruce2822200000028222
13Griffith, Steve2721600000027216
14Miguez, Chris2591800000025918
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jenkins, Steven271122611425150078331
2Vaughan, Mike2781927212000055031
3Ramsbacher, Thomas276192709000054628
4Sampognaro, Joey272152627000053422
5Holt, Tim2852500000028525
6Jenkins, Steve2811500000028115
7Pierce, Shelby2691500000026915
8Magalong, John24630000002463
9Wells, Steven22660000002266
10McKamie, Daniel15620000001562
11Savaso. Stephen10500000001050
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Witt, Terry2284214320750064912
2Odum, Danny23940000002394
3Pierce, Shelby23260000002326
4Ragsdale, Toby23060000002306
5Wells, Steven22840000002284
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Dickinson, Shane26713255924880077030
2Churchett, Dale2651326013000052526
3Thelen, Keith2751200000027512
Senior Female  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Foster, Leslie2973529728294350088898
2Harmon, Barbara2934229030290220087394
3Holt, Cheryl2781626616259160080348
4Culwell, Linda2953529531000059066
5Strother, Ethel2942729122000058549
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Baweja, Sophie273182661525080078941
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Witt, Amy21460000002146
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wangsahamidjaja, Stefani2499232522560070620
2Hanson, Anna2369224420920066915
3Witt, Amy1891183100003722
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Thelen, Janet2852300000028523
Silver Senior Male  (60-69)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Smith, William30042299372984300897122
2Martin, Gary29739296392943600887114
3Kuhl, Rodger3005230047000060099
4York, Jimmie2853028528000057058
5Waring, Robert2771527420000055135
6Rushing, Ande2954000000029540
7Smith, Steve2944300000029443
8Gottlob, Steve2902600000029026
9Wenner, David2811900000028119
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Turner, Ron2994529741000059686
2Avouris, George2963128023000057654
3Gross, Mike2872428221000056945
4Powell, Philip2852327819000056342
5Brown, Jim2973500000029735
6Coleman, Steve2923500000029235
7Cope, Cam2913000000029130
8Veltre, Mike2831900000028319
9Bennett, Danny2531200000025312
10Brown, Pat2491800000024918
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Coker, Pat2852300000028523
2Stonebraker, Rick2841700000028417
3Harris, Stephen10610000001061
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tanner, Mark2295227522620068212
2Myers, Bruce1935189318320056510
3Taylor, Kirby20400000002040
4Henning, Doug12210000001221
5Cain, Tommy11700000001170
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Fraley, Robert Neal25510244924160074025
2Bergh, Steve2791427216000055130
3Petrosky, Gregory2731500000027315
4Zinn, Dan25360000002536
Guest  (GUEST)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Coker, Pat2882200000028822
Silver Senior Female  (60-69)
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wimberley, Melinda2022179300003815
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Watson, Colleen175217461411004909
Master Senior Male  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindsey, Jay29835297362963300891104
2Gonzales, Santos2901600000029016
3Ortiz, Jose2601000000026010
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCorkle, Ed25715249724280074830
2Clark, Willis241522322051006698
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Busby, Thomas2942628920000058346
2Lemmons, Leon2872327922000056645
3Horton, Curtis265924911000051420
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCrary, Eddie2711426515000053629
2Ortiz, Jose2591300000025913
3Ruley, Bill23460000002346
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Heidecker, Alan2425236322350070113
2Zbornak, Gary199319541812005759
3Hudler, L. B.2264206400004328
4Sadler, Gary22872004000042811
5Redington, Rick1542150300003045
6Friedrichs, Madlynn24360000002436
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hovey, Larry2243218521840066012
Master Senior Female  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Zbornak, L. Diana2882528123246140081562
2Ortiz, Elba2611024611000050721
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tamborello, Stephanie19950000001995
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1DeGrace, Julia2054199518740059113
2Horton, Sandra201319741902005889
580 Entries