Updated 1/22/2018
Last Name First Name Line Event DGS
Barkhimer Jake Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Barkhimer Jadyn Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Beers Griffin Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Male YMFSLR
Brooks Brazos Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Barebow Male YMBB
Cook Jeffrey Saturday 7:30 AM Silver Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SSMBHFS
Cook Keri Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Epperson Brycen Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Gossett Tara Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Gossett Robert Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Graves Cassidy Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Graves Jana Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Grossner Chris Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Guerrier Jordan Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Haby Jadon Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Humble Kaleigh Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Barebow Female CFBB
Ji Tommy Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Kyle Don Saturday 7:30 AM Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SMBHFS
Langford Greg Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Traditional Male AMTRAD
Lindeman Allison Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Barebow Female CFBB
Lindeman Chloe Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Lindeman Hannah Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Lindsey Jay Saturday 7:30 AM Master Senior Freestyle Male MSMFS
McCormick Trish Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
McDonald Kate Saturday 7:30 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Mott Lexi Saturday 7:30 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Renner Caleb Saturday 7:30 AM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Trigg Tracey Saturday 7:30 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Almaraz Joseph Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Baker James Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Bergh Steve Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Male SSMFSLR
Bergt Kollin Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Biggert Madison Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Barebow Female CFBB
Birdwell Fisher Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Brassard Courtney Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Brooks Gann Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Brown Jimmy Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SSMBHFS
Buttner Richard Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Freestyle Male SSMFS
Chambers Marty Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Male SMFS
Chisum Emma Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Chisum Isaiah Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male YAMBHFS
Churchett Dale Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Male SMFSLR
Clark Kyle Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Barebow Male YAMBB
Converse Colton Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Cook Julia Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Female CFFS
Criswell Austin Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Male YMBB
Criswell Elizabeth Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Barebow Female CFBB
Crocker Casey Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Culwell Linda Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Female SFFS
Dabbs Chadwick Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
DeGrace Julia Saturday 11:00 AM Master Senior Traditional Female MSFTRAD
Dillman Derrick Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Dillman Madelyn Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Duncan Joel Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Freestyle Male SSMFS
Easterling Tara Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Fisher Ella Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Fletcher Emily Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Foster Leslie Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Female SFFS
Garcia Gilbert H. Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Garcia Kimberly Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Female CFFSLR
Gerstner Shelby Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Gonzales JP Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Gonzales Jacob Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Haby Joel Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Limited Male AMFSL
Hainey Elizabeth Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Hainey Bryant Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SSMBHFS
Harmon Barbara Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Female SFFS
Harrigan Sabrina Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Barebow Female AFBB
Hayes Makenzie Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Haynes Kristen Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YAFFSLR
Haynes Jeffrey Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Horton Sandra Saturday 11:00 AM Master Senior Traditional Female MSFTRAD
Horton Curtis Saturday 11:00 AM Master Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male MSMBHFS
Howell Madison Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Female YAFFS
Hughs Noah Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Jenkins Steve Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Barebow Male SMBB
Jiang Melody Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Jiang Leia Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Female YAFFS
Klosterhoff Theresa Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Langford Tyler Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Male YAMFSLR
Lemmons Leon Saturday 11:00 AM Master Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male MSMBHFS
Lovvorn Lauri Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Luna Larkin Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Barebow Female CFBB
Luo Gabriella Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Massey Connor Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Matteson Alexis Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
McCormick McKenzie Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Mckamie Daniel Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Traditional Male SMTRAD
Milam Riley Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Female YFBB
Moeller Cade Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Myers Bruce Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Traditional Male SSMTRAD
Nachman Via Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Nelson Aspen Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Nichols Jenna Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Female YAFFS
Palmer Adison Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Parrish Justin Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Pedroza Mason Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Male CMFSLR
Peters Chet Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Petrosky Gregory Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Male SSMFSLR
Ramirez Isabella Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Ramirez Liliana Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Raske Mick Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Rogers Angela Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female AFFSLR
Rogers Jessica Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Barebow Female YAFBB
Rogers Kimberly Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Ruzvidzo Rebekka Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Female CFFSLR
Sampognaro Joseph Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Barebow Male SMBB
Sanchez Gavin Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Barebow Male CMBB
Sanchez Willem Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Male YMBB
Sanchez Michael Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Barebow Male YAMBB
Sarns Reynold Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Barebow Male SSMBB
Sears Connor Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Sears David Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SMBHFS
Sears Brooke Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Sims Ryder Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Smith William Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Freestyle Male SSMFS
Staton Cale Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Staton Abigale Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Female CFFS
Stein Jonathan Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Stonebraker Rick Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Barebow Male SMBB
Strother Ethel Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Female SFFS
Tabansky Jason Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Tad Dee Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Tadlock Brandi Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Traditional Female AFTRAD
Tyus Sarah Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female YAFBHFS
Vasicek Rodney Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Freestyle Limited Male SMFSL
Vieth Kensley Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Female YFBB
Vieth Karson Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Male CMFSLR
Villareal Chris Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Vinyard Kent Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Traditional Male SSMTRAD
Watson Colleen Saturday 11:00 AM Silver Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SSMBHFS
Wells Steven Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Barebow Male SMBB
Whicker Easton Saturday 11:00 AM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Witt William Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Traditional Male AMTRAD
Witt Alexander Saturday 11:00 AM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Male AMFSLR
Witt Spencer Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Male YMBB
Witt Amy Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Barebow Female SFBB
Witt Terry Saturday 11:00 AM Senior Traditional Male SMTRAD
Wolf Macy Saturday 11:00 AM Young Adult Freestyle Female YAFFS
Workman Elizabeth Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Wynn Tinsley Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Wyrick Larry Saturday 11:00 AM Master Senior Freestyle Male MSMFS
Zottneck Olivia Saturday 11:00 AM Youth Barebow Female YFBB
Absher Sheridan Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Barebow Female YAFBB
Barkhimer James Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Barnwell John Ryan Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Brooks Rendyn Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Female CFFS
Clark Willis Saturday 2:30 PM Master Senior Freestyle Limited Male MSMFSL
Clark John Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SMBHFS
Clines Charlotte Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Coker Patrick Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Barebow Male AMBB
Costigan Gerald Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Costigan Tracy Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Creme Grace Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Barebow Female YAFBB
Dickson Owen Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Easterling Chasidy Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Female YFBHFS
Elrod Delaney Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YAFFSLR
Fedro Tim Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SMBHFS
Fisher Aidan Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Forbes Sean Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Fraley Robert Neal Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Male SSMFSLR
Gaytan James Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Geiser Cole Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Barebow Male CMBB
Gudavalli Manasa Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Female YAFFS
Hamilton Logan Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Hanson Anna Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Traditional Female AFTRAD
Hanson Matthew Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Male AMFSLR
Heidecker Alan Saturday 2:30 PM Master Senior Traditional Male MSMTRAD
Hernandez Malachi Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Barebow Male YAMBB
Hicks Billy Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Freestyle Male SMFS
Holt Tim Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Barebow Male SMBB
Holt Cheryl Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Freestyle Female SFFS
Hudson Gavin Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male YAMBHFS
Hughes Sara Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female AFFSLR
Israel Samantha Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female AFFSLR
Johnson Jennifer Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Traditional Female AFTRAD
Jones Daniel Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Jones Julie Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Jong Emma Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Female CFFSLR
Kicinski W. Kiran Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Kicinski Walter Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Traditional Male AMTRAD
Lane Caden Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Lechner Ramsey Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YAFFSLR
Lee Elvis Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Lee Michael Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Lewis Dakota Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Lewis Tiffany Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Female AFFS
Lewis Daren Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Male AMFS
Luis Ashlyn Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Limited Recurve Female CFFSLR
Mantle Andrew Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Male YAMFSLR
Martin Gary Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Freestyle Male SSMFS
Marx Riley Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YAFFSLR
McCrary Eddie Saturday 2:30 PM Master Senior Barebow Male MSMBB
Meiners Jordan Marie Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Miguez Chris Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SMBHFS
Neal Kreede Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Freestyle Male CMFS
Neal Matt Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Nelson Patrick Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Nobles Casey Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Nunes Gregory Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Barebow Male AMBB
Oblander Dylan Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Male YMFSLR
Oblander Devin Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Male YAMFSLR
Palmer Mike Saturday 2:30 PM Master Senior Traditional Male MSMTRAD
Petree Q Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Barebow Male YMBB
Pevehouse Samuel Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Powell Philip Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Bowhunter Freestyle Male SSMBHFS
Rivard Grayson Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Freestyle Male YAMFS
Roberson Misty Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
Ruley Janice Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Freestyle Female SSFFS
Ruley Bill Saturday 2:30 PM Master Senior Barebow Male MSMBB
Saragusa Siobhan Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve Female AFFSLR
Savaso Andrew Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
Savaso Megan Saturday 2:30 PM Young Adult Barebow Female YAFBB
Sues Kiersten Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Female YFFS
Tanner Mark Edward Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Traditional Male SSMTRAD
Thelen Janet Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Female SFFSLR
Thelen Keith Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Freestyle Limited Recurve Male SMFSLR
Tong Eric Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Male AMFSL
Tong Aurora Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Freestyle Limited Female AFFSL
Tran Thomas Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Bowhunter Freestyle Male YMBHFS
Vasicek Grace Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Barebow Female YFBB
Wangsahamidjaja Stefani Saturday 2:30 PM Senior Traditional Female SFTRAD
Whitley W Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Woods Kayla Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Limited Recurve Female YFFSLR
Wrinkle Jason Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Male AMBHFS
Wrinkle Lindy Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Wrinkle Logan Saturday 2:30 PM Youth Freestyle Male YMFS
Wrinkle Lisa Saturday 2:30 PM Adult Bowhunter Freestyle Female AFBHFS
YORK JIMMIE Saturday 2:30 PM Silver Senior Freestyle Male SSMFS
Young Abigail Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Female CFBHFS
Young Blake Saturday 2:30 PM Cub Bowhunter Freestyle Male CMBHFS
>