Season:
Filters:
612 Entries
Cub Male  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Epperson, Brycen30056300543005300900163
2Moeller, Cade30047299462984300897136
3Garcia, Gilbert29844297362882400883104
4Snyder, Reid2791427522000055436
5Fisher, Aidan3004700000030047
6Witicker, Easton2882000000028820
7Lane, Caden2842800000028428
8Lindeman, Cayden2791100000027911
9Neal, Kreede2771700000027717
10Genzer, Levi20950000002095
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Birdwell, Fisher2892927918276190084466
2Sims, Ryder25272446242100073823
3Thornton, Dayne2792027617000055537
4Edwards, Jackson2781626715000054531
5Stoffels, Gerald2752326714000054237
6Trudeau, Gage2711726912000054029
7Surber, Dylan2641826213000052631
8Pevehouse, Samuel2681725810000052627
9Plumley, Clay266122468000051220
10Savaso, Andrew249111933000044214
11Lacefield, Jackson2902500000029025
12Howard, Dylan2862200000028622
13Dunlap, Kayden2651300000026513
14Young, Blake2641100000026411
15Barkhimer, Jake2571100000025711
16Sanchez, Damian25090000002509
17Moore, Mekai24380000002438
18Cortez, CJ21000000002100
19Cole, Gabriel15620000001562
20Baggett, Greyson14320000001432
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Myres, Holden2812027612273170083049
2Kent, Nathan24110233621730069119
3Parker, Drew2335211220230064610
4Aldridge, Brock22862187000044613
5Ghatty, Chaitanya2044167000003714
6Rush, Finn22080000002208
7Hajovsky, Conner1100108200002182
8Peddy, Jacob19650000001965
9Lowery, Heath641000000641
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Vieth, Karson18020000001802
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Pedroza, Mason1683166400003347
2Post, Chap2801200000028012
3Olsen, Charlie19940000001994
Cub Female  (6-11)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Knox, Haley29845294282933300885106
2Turaga, Aakanksha3003929837000059876
3Farester, Aubrey2912728821000057948
4Noelke, Khloe2741125912000053323
5Brooks, Rendyn3005300000030053
6Staton, Abigale2965000000029650
7Cook, Julia2842700000028427
8James, Sarah2822100000028221
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Rendyn30058300573005700900172
2Stoffels, Samantha30053300492973500897137
3Ramirez, Liliana2953729429293210088287
4Wrinkle, Lindy277162731825080080042
5Ramirez, Isabella267102641425580078632
6Easterling, Tara2507244423470072818
7McCormick, McKenzie2881628318000057134
8Wood, Madison2933100000029331
9Barkhimer, Jadyn2862600000028626
10Emerson, Vivy2812200000028122
11McCollum, Kasey2701600000027016
12Gerstner, Shelby26090000002609
13Young, Abigail2551400000025514
14Howell, Lexi2391100000023911
15Dennis, Scarlet18430000001843
16Rodriguez, Brianna18330000001833
17Griffith, Natalia12300000001230
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jackson, Zoe2852127313273110083145
2Criswell, Elizabeth276142641124870078832
3Zottneck, Olivia2155212000004275
4Lindeman, Allison15511511982004044
5Biggert, Madison1694990730003414
6Luna, Larkin1445133400002779
7Balaji, Shria21330000002133
8Ruzvidzo, Rebekka20420000002042
9Cooke, Rylee19330000001933
10Hampton, Halle91070000001610
11Tunstall, Jessica13220000001322
12Rodgers, Presley12910000001291
13Thornton, Lizzy918000000918
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Galvin, Sophia10300000001030
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ruzvidzo, Rebekka254102285000048215
2Hallenbeck, Morgane2405228200004687
3Hong, Lindsay2761900000027619
4Garcia, Kimberly26050000002605
5Foster, Megan22150000002215
6Humble, Kaleigh21030000002103
7Harris, Sydney340000000340
Youth Male  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Gonzales, Jacob29830297362964200891108
2Wrinkle, Logan2922729221290290087477
3Forbes, Sean2962728819287290087175
4Booth, Ryan2912629025288260086977
5Liu, Joshua2882027822276180084260
6Lee, Elvis2711626818262180080152
7Humble, Kaleb2277196119350061613
8Surber, Cody3004629945000059991
9Converse, Colton3004429634000059678
10Almaraz, Joseph2973329424000059157
11Aldridge, Lake2963729424000059061
12Hampton, Connor2862427515000056139
13Murnahan, Lucas287292429000052938
14Lagrow, Dayton3003400000030034
15Turaga, Sid2861800000028618
16Killy, Matthew2631200000026312
17Henkes, Dalton23580000002358
18Kicinski, Kiran23570000002357
19Zarkivach, Matthew23190000002319
20Satterwhite, Sadler23030000002303
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Dickson, Owen2953329333287200087586
2Giese, Scott2792027716262150081851
3Tran, Thomas2597242423840073915
4Raske, Mick2751626012000053528
5Stevens, Stran257112445000050116
6Nelson, Patrick23462337000046713
7Barbee, Brady2115211400004229
8Sims, Luke1854174100003595
9Ripley, Caleb25480000002548
10Brinkley, Hunter24880000002488
11Olvera, Thomas24870000002487
12Haigood, Nate23770000002377
13Zarkivach, Mathew23290000002329
14McDowell, Adam21620000002162
15Sheppard, Seth20870000002087
16Palmer, Adison20750000002075
17Emandi, Surya Smaran20050000002005
18Sheehy, Aiden16920000001692
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Brooks, Brazos268826012260100078830
2Witt, Spencer184216821601005125
3Petree, Q2021119100003212
4Grove, Jaxon18330000001833
5Goode, Johnathon91083000001740
6Hajorsky, Hayden14000000001400
7Dreiske, Hunter11320000001132
8Salazar, David11200000001120
9Hajovsky, Hayden10920000001092
10Peddy, Jacob10300000001030
11Shukla, Arjun490000000490
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Dylan2811527311269120082338
2Harris, Austin2691526218000053133
3Martin, Joe2134210300004237
4Herrera, Derek2464163400004098
5Balusa, Vibodh24040000002404
Youth Female  (12-14)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Roark, Brittany30050299452994400898139
2McDonald, Kate29945299382984500896128
3Roark, Sara29938295372953400889109
4Sues, Kiersten29847296352952500889107
5Fisher, Ella2953729533294280088498
6Matteson, Alexis29535295342913100881100
7Nelson, Aspen2912329030286250086778
8Elliott, Chaney2943929123281160086678
9Jiang, Melody2732726824243160078467
10Baxter, Sydney27317240818010069326
11McRay, Tori2912528825000057950
12Snyder, Stehle2852928419000056948
13Dillman, Madelyn2791827815000055733
14Tunstall, Diana2772127211000054932
15Lindeman, Chloe23772346000047113
16Davis, Erin2922500000029225
17Suggs, Kylie2902900000029029
18D'Anna, Olivia2782400000027824
19Kain, Leighanna2701200000027012
20Webb, Shelia26660000002666
21Galpin, Brynn24040000002404
22Genzer, Averie20830000002083
23Sears, Brooke20680000002068
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindeman, Hannah2952629225280210086772
2Graves, Cassidy283142739272150082838
3Easterling, Chasidy27113260725250078325
4Nelson, Aspen2943528830000058265
5Fletcher, Emily25282476000049914
6Wynn, Tinsley23362285000046111
7Chisum, Emma2033190100003934
8Whitley, Madelyn1913190400003817
9Ross, Libby2481100000024811
10Friedrichs, Madlynn23890000002389
11Walsh, Faith23140000002314
12Huff, Zaelyn22710000002271
13Ross, Elizabeth22450000002245
14Coats, Kaydance21450000002145
15Davis, Julia20530000002053
16Howard, Payton17610000001761
17Cole, Katriel13810000001381
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Vasicek, Grace283112731827190082738
2Hastings, Ella196318441652005459
3Smith, Audrey17940000001794
4Rodgers, Mary13520000001352
5Hartsell, Abbey13420000001342
6Smith, Nataleigh12720000001272
7Lee, Abigale10420000001042
8Vieth, Kensley350000000350
9Williamson, Sophie270000000270
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie2862228418279150084955
2Workman, Elizabeth259725811256120077330
3Clines, Charlotte25211251823970074226
4Woods, Kayla215321331610005896
5Nachman, Via200519611862005828
6Ma, Jayda250112505000050016
7Fischer, Samantha2054197300004027
8Haynes, Kristen1715130200003017
9Thomas, Alyssa2741900000027419
10Herrera, Dana24480000002448
11Genzer, Ivie23350000002335
12Herrera, Dana Isabella23290000002329
13Luo, Gabriella22640000002264
14Bose, Emma20950000002095
15Pedrosa, Eisa16940000001694
Young Adult Male  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Bass, Ramsey30059300583005700900174
2Rivard, Grayson30050300462943700894133
3Massey, Connor29847298422983300894122
4Baker, James29941295372952500889103
5Renner, Caleb2943129336292250087992
6Sears, Connor30059300590000600118
7Noelke, Quenten3004830045000060093
8Hamilton, Logan3005029842000059892
9Phillips, Aidan2953729334000058871
10Stewart, Geoffrey2902228922000057944
11Norwood, Lucas2913328427000057560
12McDonald, Wesley2761727417000055034
13Miller, Grant2994400000029944
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hudson, Gavin25542248000047912
2Chisum, Isaiah23782206000045714
3Sherwood, Alden1542149100003033
4Miller, Grant2983700000029837
5Bergt, Kollin2832200000028322
6Surber, Ryan2691100000026911
7Kalinec, Ryan2521000000025210
8Nunn, Dylan2391200000023912
9Sheppard, Seth21010000002101
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hernandez, Malachi25892571224980076429
2Gervasi, Ben1855164200003497
3Witt, William18300000001830
4Breaux, Wyatt12510000001251
5Harrigan, Spencer862000000862
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Oblander, Devin2953329433292310088197
2Mounteer, Joaquin254112501324880075232
3Mantle, Andrew2962729031000058658
4Ozyp, Jay2801727820000055837
5Witt, Alexander173516521512004899
6Norwood, Lucas2901600000029016
7Langford, Tyler2681000000026810
8McKay, William23260000002326
9Augustine, Ian22850000002285
Young Adult Female  (15-17)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Nichols, Jenna30049300402995100899140
2Howell, Madison2882228724276190085165
3Waring, Ciara2811728018278160083951
4McRay, Tori2902028928000057948
5Jiang, Leia2933728122000057459
6Wolf, Macy2902628420000057446
7Gudavalli, Manasa2801725814000053831
8Davis, Erin2741625510000052926
9Gonzalez, Felecia2501000000025010
10Knox, Madison2231000000022310
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tyus, Sarah2861427415259180081947
2Bennett, Parker2963200000029632
3Kyle, Claire24670000002467
4Rodgers, Reagan19130000001913
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Creme, Grace215220251362005539
2Savaso, Megan190117511742005394
3Absher, Sheridan199316321580005205
4Jarvis, Jillian20010000002001
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Elrod, Delaney2802027115271140082249
2Marx, Riley28312262925650080126
3Lechner, Ramsey2721226714000053926
4Isreal, Samantha2621100000026211
5Thomas, Alyssa26270000002627
6Schmer, Addison23970000002397
7Harkrider, Quinn22850000002285
8Berthelot, Shea991690421002102
9Li, Francisca19220000001922
Adult Pro Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Braden, Michael30059300593005800900176
2Marlow, Tyler30060300600000600120
3Chesnut, Allen30057300530000600110
4Brazell, Glen3005900000030059
5Pena, David2985500000029855
Adult Male  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Ball, James30060300603005900900179
2Gonzales, JP30058300573005700900172
3Martin, Hunter30058300563005100900165
4Ramos, Casey30056300512995300899160
5Lee, Michael29941299412974000895122
6Grossner, Chris29946299462964000894132
7Jiang, John29941298352973400894110
8Dabbs, Chad29937295352942900888101
9Villareal, Chris2963229532293290088493
10Booth, Scott2983629834287250088395
11Willis, Brad29334291352803300864102
12Phillips, Rex2801527514268210082350
13Barkhimer, James30059300590000600118
14Pounds, Andre30054300530000600107
15Dingeman, Matt2994529944000059889
16Schulz, Ken2994629939000059885
17Kelsey, Jeromi3004629750000059796
18Wrinkle, Jason2995129841000059792
19Reed, Brodie2993929734000059673
20Higginbotham, William2984629640000059486
21Lewis, Daren2994429228000059172
22Landreneaux, Brian2962929539000059168
23Kilpatrick, Hamilton2962929327000058956
24Stein, Jonathan2954129232000058773
25Ramirez, Nick2943228724000058156
26Lopez, Javier2884628032000056878
27Haynes, Jeffrey2841527620000056035
28Dixon, Walter2752226619000054141
29Wyatt, Harold2701426410000053424
30Cooper, Sylvester3005900000030059
31Dixon, Justin3005400000030054
32Crocker, Casey3005000000030050
33Christmas, Aaron3004700000030047
34DeLabra, Luis3004600000030046
34Cooper, Antwon3004600000030046
36Taylor, Bobby3004500000030045
37Staton, Cale3004100000030041
38Marsh, Jarrod2994800000029948
39Perez, Carlos2994700000029947
40Sonnenberg, Stephen2994600000029946
41Taylor, Jeffery2994400000029944
42Barton, David2994100000029941
43Dill, Tanner2993800000029938
44Skow, Doug2993600000029936
45Brooks, Bobby2993200000029932
46Cortez, Reyes2992300000029923
47McMichael, Shawn2984800000029848
48Ozyp, John2984500000029845
49Shultz, Ken2984200000029842
50Edwards, Micah2984000000029840
51Ramey, Jeffery2974300000029743
52Mathes, Joshua2963600000029636
53Rushing, Ande2953300000029533
53Gomez, Juan A.2953300000029533
55Genzer, Jimmy2953200000029532
56Brinkley, Michael2943800000029438
57Harris, Matthew2942900000029429
58Broussard, Jerod2933500000029335
59Gomez, Juan2933300000029333
60Lewis, Dakota2932800000029328
61John, Tymon2932700000029327
62Rowe. Corby2922900000029229
63Harris, Mathew2912400000029124
64Gonzalez, Nieves2881900000028819
65Grubb, Michael2843400000028434
66Sharp, Matt2832500000028325
67Tymon, John2782300000027823
68Elliott, Michael2772500000027725
69Tadlock, Dee2742000000027420
70Haynes, Jeff2691200000026912
71Knox, Leon2651000000026510
72Baker, Troy25580000002558
73Webb, Kenneth24970000002497
74Epperson, Chad2411000000024110
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tong, Eric23492042000043811
2Brown, Asa20740000002074
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Trigg, Tracey30053300503004600900149
2Dingeman, Matt30036299492984200897127
3Dillman, Derrick29942299372973700895116
4Brooks, Gann29946297332903600886115
5Nobles, Casey2963329533294310088597
6Cox, John2943929326289330087698
7Gossett, Brett2932328826287200086869
8Mixon, Jeromy2902028229277230084972
9Whitley, W2811527920272190083254
10Lowe, Michael30055300540000600109
11Cox, Homer2994729637000059584
12Costigan, Gerald30056294470000594103
13Parrish, Justin2973129437000059168
14Lowes, Justin2963829431000059069
15Xie, Joseph2953528928000058463
16Noelke, Herbert2892828736000057664
17Jones, Daniel2952727918000057445
18Martin, Tres2882928324000057153
19Giese, Shane2872027621000056341
20Martin, Harrison2832527018000055343
21Knox, Leon270926518000053527
22House, Kevin2801524815000052830
23Gaytan, James268162335000050121
24Zarkivach, Steve264923311000049720
25Barnwell, John Ryan3005200000030052
26Jackson, Jimmy2982600000029826
27Neal, Matt2982300000029823
28Sexton, Mason2974100000029741
29Stone, Caydon2942400000029424
30Gonzales, Adrian2922800000029228
31Ontiveros, Rick2904300000029043
32Sewall, Scott2903100000029031
33Griffith, Tanner2892800000028928
34Clausen, Jake2892500000028925
35Mora, Rodolfo2872400000028724
36Rowe, Corbin2853000000028530
37Dunham, Dustin2822000000028220
38Brookshire, Ralph2802000000028020
39Roark, Chuck2792600000027926
40Albus, Ricky2772200000027722
41McCormick, James2741600000027416
42Woodell, Russell2731300000027313
43Brookshire, Trey2691400000026914
44Danford, Kevin2691300000026913
45Howard, Rich2681800000026818
46Griffith, James2681000000026810
47Young, Jason26770000002677
48Baxter, Will2652500000026525
49Graves, Richard2561200000025612
50Jordan, Jared2481100000024811
51Vieth, Greg2441100000024411
52Chhor, Timmy19930000001993
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Holt, Tim2912929019288230086971
2Coker, Pat2902428623285200086167
3Sampognaro, Joey271102681326190080032
4Nunes, Gregory2771627517000055233
5Dingeman, Matt2832226511000054833
6Linares, Jesse1912173200003644
7Cashuric, Joe2701500000027015
8Nguyen, An2661900000026619
9Post, Corbett2661700000026617
10Hartman, Skip26690000002669
11Hartman, Ryland24490000002449
12Elliott, Ross24070000002407
13Roseen, Taylor21190000002119
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Langford, Greg26111251923970075127
2Kicinski, Walter2722327216000054439
3Willingham, Gary22752267000045312
4Rocha, Roland2222192300004145
5Young, Jason1861152400003385
6Dingeman, Matt23960000002396
7Lowery, Brandon16510000001651
8Henning, Owen12430000001243
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hanson, Matthew2953129130000058661
2Dingeman, Matt260162567000051623
3Koch, Kari260112476000050717
4Kalakanis, Nicholas2952400000029524
5Ma, Koko2862900000028629
6Liu, Eric2681300000026813
Adult Pro Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hamm, Mary3005500000030055
Adult Female  (18-49)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Costigan, Tracy3004229933000059975
2Lovvorn, Lauri2922929025000058254
3Lewis, Tiffany2862227414000056036
4Pounds, Jessica2792127730000055651
5Kirk, Chriztine2781727415000055232
6Vanderwier, Savannah3005400000030054
7Fischer, Emily3004800000030048
8Sanchez, Michelle2974300000029743
9Hickerson, Sophia2954900000029549
10Timmerman, Terra2862400000028624
11Keene, Alice2861900000028619
12Harris, Lauren2631800000026318
13Cristin, Klaus2611300000026113
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tong, Aurora24462365000048011
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hayes, Makenzie2984129529295260088896
2Cook, Keri2952929338288240087691
3Fugett, Darlene2933329323289300087586
4Graves, Jana287192741727480083544
5Starry, Donna275102758274180082436
6Roberson, Misty283142711925380080741
7Wrinkle, Lisa265132621026070078730
8Jones, Julie2973629430000059166
9Privett, Stacy2964229028000058670
10Del Bosque, Olivia2852528516000057041
11Gossett, Tara2842728319000056746
12Klosterhoff, Theresa2721826416000053634
13Thomas, Lori266132215000048718
14McCormick, Trish2231184000004071
15Woodell, Becky2881300000028813
16Gonzales, Eva2872100000028721
17Cuellar, Audrey2841500000028415
18Willis, Chandra2812700000028127
19Grimes, Jang2722300000027223
20Kidder, Kelly26090000002609
21Carrillo, Alex2571700000025717
22Owens-Jackson, Johanna25260000002526
23Heidecker, Angela25080000002508
24Tumlinson, Alonna24870000002487
25Donalson, Erin24780000002478
26Brazell, Katelyn21080000002108
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tumlinson, Alonna2154209218640061010
2Brown, Shretta19771893000038610
3Linares, Ana1330115000002480
4Harrigan, Sabrina22970000002297
5Hickerson, Sophia19810000001981
6Kurtz, Cameron17630000001763
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tumlinson, Alonna2182212719360062315
2Tadlock, Brandi20600000002060
3Jonhson, Jennifer560000000560
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Saragusa, Siobhan2973029428293290088487
2Israel, Samantha2902328727000057750
3Caprano, Carolin22972215000045012
4Ketchum, Stephanie27690000002769
5Tadlock, Brandi24860000002486
6Hughes, Sara19350000001935
Senior Male  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hicks, Billy30056300563005300900165
2Thomas, Michael30056300512995200899159
3Borecky, Brian30045299462975000896141
4Hunt, Ricky30049298462983400896129
5Luckie, Mike2952629431293290088286
6Hernandez, Roman2994329843000059786
7Levinsohn, Leon2964229434000059076
8Hayes, Rick2792326621000054544
9Johnson, Larry2721426813000054027
10Adz, Roman3004800000030048
11Hinojosa, JR2984300000029843
12Wildes, Heath2942900000029429
13Grubb, Michael2813300000028133
14Bird, Paul2782100000027821
15Crocker, Wayne2781200000027812
16Hurtado, Lilo2762400000027624
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Vasicek, Rodney26662581225050077423
2Ortega, Freddie2822127916000056137
3Whiteford, Scott2701100000027011
4Girard, Doug2691300000026913
5Odum, Danny23350000002335
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Kyle, Don30043300432994300899129
2Clark, John30046298392974300895128
3Edwards, Kenny2942529230292290087884
4Andrews, Mike267102661225090078331
5Ragsdale, Toby3004729946000059993
6Powers, Michael2942329222000058645
7Miguez, Chris2852225918000054440
8Treadway, Joseph2992700000029927
9Beavin, Jerry2984100000029841
10Treadway, Joe2953900000029539
11Lucas, Brian2952700000029527
12Mendez, Joe2942600000029426
13Negus, Mike2933900000029339
14Murphy, Garland2914100000029141
15Beal, Bruce2822200000028222
16Capps, Sidney2781300000027813
17Griffith, Steve2721600000027216
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Jenkins, Steve2811527713271120082940
2Ramsbacher, Thomas276192752127090082149
3Vaughan, Mike2781927212000055031
4Sampognaro, Joey272152627000053422
5Holt, Tim2852500000028525
6Pierce, Shelby2691500000026915
7Magalong, John24630000002463
8Wells, Steven22660000002266
9McKamie, Daniel15620000001562
10Savaso. Stephen10500000001050
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Witt, Terry2284214320750064912
2Sampognaro, Joey2601500000026015
3Odum, Danny23940000002394
4Pierce, Shelby23260000002326
5Ragsdale, Toby23060000002306
6Wells, Steven22840000002284
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Churchett, Dale2681326513260130079339
2Dickinson, Shane26713255924880077030
3Thelen, Keith2772027512000055232
Senior Female  (50-59)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Foster, Leslie2973529728296360089099
2Culwell, Linda29839295352953100888105
3Strother, Ethel2942729426291220087975
4Harmon, Barbara29342293292903000876101
5Holt, Cheryl2781626616259160080348
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Baweja, Sophie273182661525080078941
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Witt, Amy21460000002146
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wangsahamidjaja, Stefani2499232522560070620
2Hanson, Anna2369224420920066915
3Witt, Amy1891183100003722
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Thelen, Janet2852300000028523
Silver Senior Male  (60-69)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Smith, William30042300392993700899118
2Martin, Gary29739296392943600887114
3York, Jimmie2923228530285280086290
4Waring, Robert2771527420261100081245
5Kuhl, Rodger3005230047000060099
6Rushing, Ande2954000000029540
7Smith, Steve2944300000029443
8Gottlob, Steve2902600000029026
9Wenner, David2811900000028119
10Schroeder, David2521500000025215
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Powell, Philip2852528523278190084867
2Turner, Ron2994529741000059686
3Avouris, George2963128023000057654
4Gross, Mike2872428221000056945
5Turner, Ronald2994000000029940
6Brown, Jim2973500000029735
7Coleman, Steve2923500000029235
8Cope, Cam2913000000029130
9Veltre, Mike2831900000028319
10Bennett, Danny2531200000025312
11Brown, Pat2491800000024918
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Coker, Pat2852300000028523
2Stonebraker, Rick2841700000028417
3Harris, Stephen10610000001061
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tanner, Mark2302229522750068612
2Myers, Bruce2166193518930059814
3Cain, Tommy1170107100002241
4Taylor, Kirby20400000002040
5Henning, Doug12210000001221
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Bergh, Steve2791427216263130081443
2Fraley, Robert Neal255102511124490075030
3Petrosky, Gregory2731527117000054432
4Zinn, Daniel25362415000049411
Silver Senior Female  (60-69)
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Wimberley, Melinda203120221793005846
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Watson, Colleen1752174617420052310
Master Senior Male  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Lindsey, Jay29835297362973400892105
2Gonzales, Santos2901600000029016
3Ortiz, Jose2601000000026010
Freestyle Limited  (FSL)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCorkle, Ed25715249724690075231
2Clark, Willis2415229422320069311
Bowhunter Freestyle  (BHFS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Horton, Curtis267122659249110078132
2Busby, Thomas2942628920000058346
3Lemmons, Leon2872327922000056645
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1McCrary, Eddie2771827114265150081347
2Ortiz, Jose2591300000025913
3Ruley, Bill23460000002346
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Heidecker, Alan2425236322350070113
2Sadler, Gary2287208220040063613
3Zbornak, Gary199319541812005759
4Hudler, L. B.2264206400004328
5Redington, Rick1542150300003045
6Friedrichs, Madlynn24360000002436
Freestyle Limited Recurve  (FSLR)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Hovey, Larry2295224321850067113
Master Senior Female  (70+)
Freestyle  (FS)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Zbornak, L. Diana2882528123246140081562
2Ortiz, Elba2611024611000050721
Barebow  (BB)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Tamborello, Stephanie19950000001995
Traditional  (TRAD)
# Archer Score #1 X's Score #2 X's Score #3 X's State 1 X's Total X's
1Horton, Sandra2167201319740061414
2DeGrace, Julia2054199519820060211
612 Entries