Sectional Archery Results

2017 Season
(2016-2017 Indoor)

Regular

Indoor

1 - Cinnamon Creek I2 - Straight Arrow I3 - Archery World I4 - Basspro I5 - Double G6 - Hoot & Holler I7 - X10 Archery I8 - Archery Outfitters I9 - C & S Archery I9 - Golden Eagle I10 - Two 90 Pawn I11 - AISD Archery I12 - Archery Country I13 - Tyler I14 - Lubbock I15 - Fort Grard I16 - Archery Country II17 - Gateway Stephenville I18 - Gateway Fort Worth I19 - Dalhart I20 - Texas Archery I21 - Alvarado I22 - On Target I23 - Lubbock II24 - Two 90 Pawn II25 - J & J Archery I26 - David's Outdoors I27 - Archery Outfitters II28 - X10 Archery II29 - Cinnamon Creek II30 - Dalhart II31 - J & J Archery II32 - AISD Archery II33 - Red River Bowmen34 - Saddle River35 - Clyde's Archery I36 - Dalhart III37 - Ft Grard II38 - Bubba's I39 - Archery World II40 - J 'n C Archery I41 - Tyler II42 - Gateway Fort Worth II43 - Gateway Stephenville II44 - Canadian River I45 - The Out House46 - Point Blank47 - Santa Fe48 - Basspro II49 - Bubba's II50 - J 'n C Archery II51 - On Target II52 - Texas Archery II53 - Texas Archery JOAD54 - Canadian River II55 - West Houston56 - Live Oak Bryan57 - Clyde's Archery II58 - David's Outdoors II59 - Alvarado II60 - Hoot & Holler II61 - C & S Archery II62 - Straight Arrow II63 - Lubbock III

Outdoor

1 - Golden Eagle II2 - Cowtown I3 - Tejas I4 - Archer's Haven I5 - Dean Brown6 - Tejas II7 - Bobby Hunt8 - Archer's Haven II9 - Golden Eagle I10 - Buffalo11 - Huaco12 - Cowtown II13 - Sherwood14 - Flo Bateman

Sectional

1 - Indoor Sectional1 - Outdoor Sectional

State

1 - TFAA State Outdoor

2017 Season · Sectional Indoor Results

Indoor Sectional
11/12 March 2017
NFAA Southern Sectional
District 0
,
http://-



Combined scores are listed in a yellow background.
New and established records are listed in italics red.
Scores winning via a shootoff are listed in italics green.

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Converse, ColtonTX300583005860011614
2Daniels, AlexLA2973129534592650
3Epperson, BrycenTX2903027124561540
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Tong, EricTX259928120540296
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Coleman, DanielLA25452578511130
2Myers, HoldenTX2511025511506213
3Coker, FinnLA2193248246750
4Flores, ZacharyOK2025223442590
5Williams, JasonLA1896189237880
6Mountin, HenryLA1702151032120
7Breer, MichaelOK1530111226420
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Bears, GriffinTX24362628505148
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Dickson, OwenTX2933329125584584
2Murnahan, LucasTX2942628935583616
3Edwards, ConnorLA2851827615561330
4Wittiekid, Tyler [INC]TX2481100248110
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Rivers, MorganLA30060300596001190
1Roark, BrittanyTX30060300596001190
3Lindeman, ChloeTX2812129741578625
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Malone, TatumLA2691227312542240
2Lowry, MadelineLA2691427214541280
3Wynn, TinsleyTX2591327115530280
4Walters, CassidyLA2691425913528270
5Brual, AllisonLA22432457469100
6McKenzie, HannahLA23482326466140
7Mountin, MadisonLA2284225545390
8Robinson, AnstasiaLA22382235446130
9Breer, CrystalOK820194327630
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Stoffels, SamanthaTX3004530045600908
2Brooks, RendynTX2973829429591674
3Arrant, AlyssaTX2903029433584636
4Kain, LeighannaLA2822928223564520
5Fletcher, EmilyTX2832227923562454
6Ramirez, LilianaTX2802026218542384
7Wilson, AnnabellaLA2731526014533290
8Reed, JuliaTX249726913518200
9Bradley, AnistynOK2254224444982
Youth Male (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Scott, NathanLA30051300546001050
2Franz, ParkerOK30051299545991059
3Hamilton, LoganTX2994529735596804
4Anderson, ColetonLA2943129941593720
5LaGrow, DaytonTX2933029835591656
6Almaraz, JosephTX2912829735588633
7Reinwald, GiovanniOK2701727720547374
8McHalffey, JoshuaLA2591026121520310
9Huckabee, Daniel [INC]TX20340020340
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Daniels, RileyLA26982466515140
2Brooks, BrazosTX260162438503240
3Hernandez, MalachiTX24282476489141
4Kleinschmidt, JoshuaTX19951785377101
5Bosse, EthanOK1381121125921
6Lewandowski, ClayLA88096218420
7Trevor, Thomas [INC]LA20020020020
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Oblander, DylanOK2932828517578452
2Haire, AidanLA2691526516534310
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Forbes, SeanTX2922929942591718
2Rozacky, CadenTX2823029228574583
3Rutledge, JodyOK2781727818556354
4Eppinette, HaydenTX22572254450111
5Hill, AndrewOK21432257439101
6Rutledge, JasonOK18452127396122
7Glad, JustinOK18871774365111
8Palmer, AdisonTX1634162332570
Youth Female (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1McDonald, KateTX2993730050599877
2Sues, KierstenTX3004029943599836
3Dillman, MadelynTX2974129837595780
4Gibson, KayleiLA2901928727577460
5Howell, MadisonTX2841927711561300
6Lockhart, RyleeTX2831825922542404
7Matteson, AlexisTX289272468535351
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Tong, AuroraTX21652498465132
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Vasicek, GraceTX230424010470142
2Long, AmberLA1932202439560
3Tyus, SarahTX1912202339351
4Nachman, ViaTX20061704370101
5Hastings, EllaTX1790172535150
6Wint, PenelopeOK1530140129310
7Glad, AshlynOK1030144424740
8Rutledge, Abigail [INC]LA19740019740
9Rutledge, Emma [INC]LA19640019640
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Moss, KayleeOK2822627928561545
2Elrod, DelaneyTX2721728420556370
3Meiners, Jordan MarieTX274112669540200
4Reed, AbbyOK250102525502150
5Clines, CharlotteTX25372487501140
6Reed, EmmaLA23852436481110
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Roark, SaraTX2983229944597768
2Lindeman, HannahTX2984329743595867
3Bradley, LaikynOK2801526914549293
4Escobar, Ashley TX278162645542210
5Coats, KaydanceTX24862479495152
6Graves, CassidyTX22642236449101
7Bogder, ZadaTX1321114024610
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Sears, ConnorTX300583005660011412
2Wingo, HoldenOK30051300556001069
3Bass, RamseyTX299563005459911011
4Gerald, EthanLA29940300495998911
5Simmons, JackOK2903229835588674
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Sarns, JustinTX2511025312504220
2Rector, KaleLA23382284461120
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Mantle, AndrewTX2984129433592747
2Oblander, DevinOK2922529530587556
3Simonson, GageLA2053172137740
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Barnwell, JohnTX2994729949598960
2Dustin, MaxwellLA2994429949598930
3Kirpatrick, HamiltonTX2942828729581575
4Dreher, CameronLA25592528507170
Young Adult Female (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Nichols, JennaTX300472995559910210
2Warren, AllisonOK2974029937596774
3Anderson, TaylerLA2963029326589560
4Robinson, AshleeLA2691028712556220
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Rogers, JessicaTX20881973405110
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Israel, SamanthaTX2772128820565412
2Day, HannahOK2681527013538281
3Flores, HannahOK2762226111537331
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Bennett, ParkerTX2974229734594766
2Partin, EmilyLA2871529128578430
3Patout, MadisonLA2215240346181
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Reid, JeffLA300593005760011613
2Ray, JoshuaOK300573005860011511
3Hilburn, ChadOK300563005760011310
4Wingo, SteveOK300553005760011215
5Brazier, JesseLA3004529738597837
6Dabbs, ChadTX2994529835597808
7Franz, HeathOK2994229838597804
8Kibel, TerryTX2984729541593887
9Villareal, ChrisTX2973629636593724
10Monroe, LewisOK2943229936593685
11Maxwell, JodyLA2933929843591820
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Lowe, MichaelTX3003429732597660
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Holt, TimTX2852228921574433
2Bateman, BubbaTX2792128920568411
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Kalakanis, NicholasTX2822728433566603
2Flores, MikelOK2671127816545274
3Reinwald, JeffOK2691527210541250
4Fernandez, FidelTX23272366468131
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Gailey, PaulOK3005130046600977
2White, CliftonOK3005130046600978
3Kesinger, JimLA3004430046600905
4Costigan, GeraldTX299463005459910014
5Trigg, TraceyTX29945300535999812
6Scarborough, RayLA2994629948598949
7Brazier, ColtonLA2973629941596779
8Langley, SheltonLA2932429733590570
9Bradley, KyleOK2731428728560425
10Escobar, EdwardTX2541727212526292
11Schulz, Jeff [INC]LA2984200298420
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Allen, DavidTX263925410517190
2Brookshire, Daniel [INC]TX2852000285200
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Weed, CaseyTX1791214339340
2Glad, TerryOK1512194334551
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Costigan, TracyTX2984129736595776
2Rogers, KimberlyTX2953029132586627
3Holt, CherylTX2872228617573392
4Kirk, ChriztineTX2841427813562273
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Gibson, SherriLA1812177135830
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Nicodemo, PatriciaTX2852128515570363
2Saragusa, SiobhanTX2862328119567426
3Reinwand, AnnaOK23672384474111
4Rogers, AngelaTX2416199244080
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Privett, StacyTX2933528822581574
2Del Bosque, OliviaTX2891429023579372
3Tullis, AmyTX2842829227576556
4Gailey, BrandieOK2872426413551372
5Graves, JanaTX269152728541232
6Starry, DonnaTX266827315539231
7Lovvorn, LauriTX2772025513532330
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Butts, JimmyLA300593005960011818
2Moss, TravisOK300573005460011116
Adult Pro Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hamm, MaryTX300563005560011115
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hicks, BillyTX300593005960011813
2Gettys, GregOK2964329947595905
3Kelley, LarryTX2963229842594746
4Borecky, BrianTX29350298535911039
5Zumwalt, JesseTX2944329748591914
6Talton, TerryOK2934229838591805
7Dabbs, KenTX2962629528591547
8Anderson, LarryOK2983729228590657
9Bradford, RichardOK2952429532590561
10Goodwin, JosephOK2983829034588726
11Kennedy, KellyTX2953429134586684
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Pierce, Shelby TX2772127215549362
2Bohrer, JohnTX256926715523241
3Wells, SteveTX251112549505200
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Petrosky, GregoryTX2761727619552363
2Whiteford, ScottTX2701428216552304
3Cassady, RobbinLA235102347469170
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ragsdale, TobyTX2994830044599927
2Kyle, DonTX2993129945598767
3St. Upery, RickyLA2984629939597855
4Tullis, JohnTX2932629635589619
5McMillan, MarkOK2913529342584774
6Hill, KeithOK2913729226583634
7Sears, DavidTX2912528726578518
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.Score HXsScore HXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Read, SidOK1703188135840
2Simonson, LarsLA80179015910
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Kibel, TimTX253102278480181
Senior Female (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Harmon, BarbaraTX2832228722570443
2Zumwalt, KellyTX2721527911551260
3Goodwin, StaceyOK210928929499383
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Gilley, JenniferOK2852628723572494
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wall, RhondaTX2711526913540280
2Pack, AmyOK2313199543081
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hill, DebbieOK1922176136830
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wangsahamidjaja, StefaniTX2234193441681
Senior Pro Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wesley, TroyTX300573005760011411
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Duncan, JoelTX3004529949599945
2Miller, RobertLA2994430042599860
3Bucy, DougTX2984129842596839
4Gilley, RickOK30053295505951039
5Moore, JimTX2922128724579455
6Matherne, ClaudeLA2111236744781
7Wallen, Tom [INC]TX2722500272250
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Coker, PatTX2751728116556332
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Lowry, RobertLA2651325910524230
2Eastman, DaveOK249112678516192
3Bergh, SteveTX25172579508160
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Brown, JimTX2993829643595818
2Taylor, NathanLA2963829637592750
3Brown, PatTX2903528933579683
4Koss, RogerTX22682144440121
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Sarns, ReynoldTX2872428526572503
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.Score HXsScore HXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Morgan, ChuckOK238423710475140
2Wood, GaryTX2253230445570
3Myers, BruceTX2073206641391
4Nestell, TimOK2013211641290
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Tanner, MarkTX2293226545580
Silver Senior Female (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Clay, JudyLA29732297395947110
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Falgout, NeecieLA2731625413527290
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hymel, KennyLA2984629939597857
2Garcia, CarlosTX2913529846589814
3Lindsey, JayTX2924029643588835
4Brown, BillLA2852028419569390
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ortiz, JoseTX2631426410527242
2Gregory, LeeTX246326211508142
3McCrary, EddieTX2131426010473241
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hovey, LarryTX2284221244961
2Reed, BarneyTX2283213444171
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Busby, TommyTX2862328623572464
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Bateman, EarleTX252112517503180
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hudler, L BTX21372197432142
2Zbornak, GaryTX2024204440680
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Heidecker, AllanTX2084204541290
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ortiz, ElbaTX2741527715551301
2Zbornak, DianaTX2782427118549423
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1DeGrace, Julia [INC]TX16700016700

246 Entries